Best Strike Rate
Pos Player Club Mat Ov Mdn Wkts Runs 6 WKt Econ Avg SR
1 NASIR, SHUAYB Flatts Victoria R.C. 1 1.0 0 4 0 0 0.00 0.00 1.50
2 Wellman, Denzel Western Stars S.C. 1 1.5 0 5 2 0 1.09 0.40 2.20
3 LEVEROCK, Z Devonshire Recreation Club 1 3.0 0 6 13 1 4.33 2.17 3.00
4 RICHARDSON, CHAKWI Flatts Victoria R.C. 1 1.0 0 2 0 0 0.00 0.00 3.00
5 BADEMOSI, TAMIA West End 1 1.0 0 2 4 0 4.00 2.00 3.00
6 DAVIS, BRENTON Young Mens Social Club 1 1.0 0 2 1 0 1.00 0.50 3.00
7 BARKLAY, N Somerset Cricket Club 1 2.0 1 3 3 0 1.50 1.00 4.00
8 WALES, JALEN West End 2 3.0 0 4 8 0 2.67 2.00 4.50
9 DURHAM, JAYMO Young Mens Social Club 1 4.0 0 5 4 0 1.00 0.80 4.80
10 SMITH, KAMAL West End 2 6.0 0 6 14 0 2.33 2.33 6.00
Pos Player Club Mat Ov Mdn Wkts Runs 6 WKt Econ Avg SR
11 BURGESS, JAI St. Georges Cricket Club 1 4.0 0 4 15 0 3.75 3.75 6.00
12 BURNS, SALIH St. Davids Cricket Club 1 3.0 0 3 7 0 2.33 2.33 6.00
13 BEAN-LINDO, JOMEI Devonshire Recreation Club 2 3.0 0 3 4 0 1.33 1.33 6.00
14 SMITH, R. Flatts Victoria R.C. 1 2.0 1 2 6 0 3.00 3.00 6.00
15 THOMPSON, CHARLENE Bermuda Womens National Team 1 2.0 0 2 7 0 3.50 3.50 6.00
16 WOLFFE, SIERRA BHS 1 2.0 0 2 9 0 4.50 4.50 6.00
17 SHOWERS, T Devonshire Recreation Club 1 2.0 1 2 19 0 9.50 9.50 6.00
18 HILL, JAHQUIL St. Georges Cricket Club 2 2.0 0 2 4 0 2.00 2.00 6.00
19 SIMMONS, DONOVAN Cedarbridge 2 2.0 0 2 14 0 7.00 7.00 6.00
20 X, SHESHE Girls Development Team 1 2.0 0 2 11 0 5.50 5.50 6.00
Pos Player Club Mat Ov Mdn Wkts Runs 6 WKt Econ Avg SR
21 HOLLIS, KWESHON Port Royal Panthers 1 2.0 1 2 0 0 0.00 0.00 6.00
22 BASCOME, JORDAN West End 3 2.0 0 2 3 0 1.50 1.50 6.00
23 SMITH, BRYCE Young Mens Social Club 2 2.0 1 2 11 0 5.50 5.50 6.00
24 MARTIN, KEZIAH St. Georges Cricket Club 1 2.0 0 2 1 0 0.50 0.50 6.00
25 HUSSAIN, NAVEED St. Georges Cricket Club 1 2.0 1 2 0 0 0.00 0.00 6.00
26 LEVEROCK , K (YOUTH) Western Stars S.C. 1 2.0 0 2 27 0 13.50 13.50 6.00
27 BATTERSBEE, MACHI Devonshire Recreation Club 1 2.0 1 2 2 0 1.00 1.00 6.00
28 STEPHENSON, COURTNEY Gilbert 1 2.0 0 2 8 0 4.00 4.00 6.00
29 WILSON, DA Gilbert 3 6.3 0 6 24 0 3.69 4.00 6.50
30 LEWIS, AMAR Young Mens Social Club 2 3.2 0 3 13 0 3.90 4.33 6.67
Pos Player Club Mat Ov Mdn Wkts Runs 6 WKt Econ Avg SR
31 SHOWERS, ZAKIYYAH West End 4 8.0 1 7 47 0 5.88 6.71 6.86
32 HILL, MAURIQ Baileys Bay Cricket Club 2 7.0 0 6 38 0 5.43 6.33 7.00
33 EDNESS, JENAY Bermuda Womens National Team 1 2.2 0 2 9 0 3.86 4.50 7.00
34 MUHAMMAD, ABDULLAH Willow Cuts Cricket Club 4 6.0 0 5 36 0 6.00 7.20 7.20
35 BASCOME, OSAGI St. Georges Cricket Club 3 6.0 1 5 15 0 2.50 3.00 7.20
36 FORGESSON, ANDREW Saltus 4 6.0 2 5 7 0 1.17 1.40 7.20
37 BURROWS, SIMEON Somerset Cricket Club 4 5.0 0 4 18 0 3.60 4.50 7.50
38 MATTHEWS, COMORI Warwick Workmens Club 4 5.0 1 4 41 0 8.20 10.25 7.50
39 MICHELSEN, RYAN Warwick Academy 3 5.0 0 4 17 0 3.40 4.25 7.50
40 HARVEY, ASINIA West End 7 9.0 1 7 44 0 4.89 6.29 7.71
Pos Player Club Mat Ov Mdn Wkts Runs 6 WKt Econ Avg SR
41 PITCHER, SHEA M St. Davids Cricket Club 2 8.0 0 6 30 1 3.75 5.00 8.00
42 SAMPSON, RAI Devonshire Recreation Club 6 8.0 3 6 16 0 2.00 2.67 8.00
43 LINES, JOSS Saltus 2 4.0 1 3 15 0 3.75 5.00 8.00
44 CORDAY (U17 WEST), J. BFM 17U West All Star Team 1 4.0 1 3 8 0 2.00 2.67 8.00
45 DANIELS, AJAI Devonshire Recreation Club 2 4.0 1 3 19 0 4.75 6.33 8.00
46 BASCOME, ONIAS St. Georges Cricket Club 2 4.0 1 3 10 0 2.50 3.33 8.00
47 JOHNSON, GIAVONNI Willow Cuts Cricket Club 2 4.0 0 3 26 0 6.50 8.67 8.00
48 PAYNTER, NZARI St. Georges Cricket Club 2 4.0 1 3 13 0 3.25 4.33 8.00
49 DARRELL, QSHAI Devonshire Recreation Club 2 4.0 1 3 14 0 3.50 4.67 8.00
50 LOGIE, AARON Cleveland County Cricket Club 3 11.0 1 8 50 0 4.55 6.25 8.25