Best Strike Rate
 
 
Pos Player Club Mat Ov Mdn Wkts Runs 6 WKt Econ Avg SR
1 FUBLER, RODNEY Willow Cuts Cricket Club 2 2.0 0 3 14 0 7.00 4.67 4.00
2 Outerbridge, Craig Young Mens Social Club 7 4.1 0 4 31 0 7.44 7.75 6.25
3 Gillingham, Grant F Leg Trappers C.C. 2 8.0 1 7 40 0 5.00 5.71 6.86
4 CARMICHAEL, NYHROBI Baileys Bay Cricket Club 2 10.4 1 9 50 0 4.69 5.56 7.11
5 BAILEY, CHRIS Flatts Victoria R.C. 5 6.0 0 5 27 0 4.50 5.40 7.20
6 Goodyer, Timothy Leg Trappers C.C. 1 4.0 0 3 26 0 6.50 8.67 8.00
7 SWAN, FAHEEM Willow Cuts Cricket Club 3 5.5 0 4 35 0 6.00 8.75 8.75
8 TAYLOR, DELROY Police Recreation Club 12 6.0 0 4 45 0 7.50 11.25 9.00
9 Seaman (U17), Antoine BCB Under 17 4 3.0 2 13 0 4.33 6.50 9.00
10 FORD, Isiah Flatts Victoria R.C. 1 3.0 0 2 24 0 8.00 12.00 9.00
Pos Player Club Mat Ov Mdn Wkts Runs 6 WKt Econ Avg SR
11 Darrell, Antwon Willow Cuts Cricket Club 4 8.0 1 5 29 0 3.63 5.80 9.60
12 LAPSLEY, KEVIN Warwick Workmens Club 7 8.0 1 5 53 0 6.63 10.60 9.60
13 SALTUS, DAVID Willow Cuts Cricket Club 4 8.1 0 5 78 0 9.55 15.60 9.80
14 PHILLIPS, LOGAN Flatts Victoria R.C. 40 16.4 14 10 123 0 7.38 12.30 10.00
15 Pitcher (U18), Shea BCB Under 17 2 3.3 0 2 15 0 4.29 7.50 10.50
16 GARDINER, KEVIN St. Davids Cricket Club 6 3.4 0 2 19 0 5.18 9.50 11.00
17 Pitcher, Ken Police Recreation Club 3 18.3 0 10 106 1 5.73 10.60 11.10
18 Denbrook, Johnny St. Georges Cricket Club 14 18.3 3 10 137 0 7.41 13.70 11.10
19 Richardson (U19), Lamar Bermuda National Team 3 16.0 0 8 87 0 5.44 10.88 12.00
20 SCOTT, PERRY Warwick Workmens Club 7 8.0 0 4 74 0 9.25 18.50 12.00
Pos Player Club Mat Ov Mdn Wkts Runs 6 WKt Econ Avg SR
21 Pitcher, Reginald Warwick Workmens Club 2 6.0 0 3 49 0 8.17 16.33 12.00
22 DeSilva, David Evening Cricket League Select 1 4.0 0 2 33 0 8.25 16.50 12.00
23 Fraser, Kyle Somerset Bridge R.C. 6 4.0 0 2 29 0 7.25 14.50 12.00
24 Haynes (Comm Lge), T Commercial League 1 4.0 0 2 28 0 7.00 14.00 12.00
25 SMITH, CHRISTINO Baileys Bay Cricket Club 22 4.0 0 2 19 0 4.75 9.50 12.00
26 Simons, Amori (Dean) St. Davids Cricket Club 1 4.0 0 2 15 0 3.75 7.50 12.00
27 FRAY, TERRYN Baileys Bay Cricket Club 66 24.1 1 12 183 0 7.57 15.25 12.08
28 LOWE III, MCLAREN Western Stars S.C. 96 22.2 1 11 160 0 7.16 14.55 12.18
29 RICHARDSON, DAJON Warwick Workmens Club 26 14.2 1 7 155 0 10.81 22.14 12.29
30 BALL, E. Cleveland County Cricket Club 10 20.0 1 9 137 0 6.85 15.22 13.33
Pos Player Club Mat Ov Mdn Wkts Runs 6 WKt Econ Avg SR
31 PITCHER, OLIVER L. St. Davids Cricket Club 4 9.0 0 4 76 0 8.44 19.00 13.50
32 SUMERFIELD, DANIEL Leg Trappers C.C. 2 9.0 1 4 34 0 3.78 8.50 13.50
33 WARNER, RAWN Willow Cuts Cricket Club 40 9.0 1 4 42 0 4.67 10.50 13.50
34 OUTERBRIDGE, QUINN Flatts Victoria R.C. 3 4.3 0 2 24 0 5.33 12.00 13.50
35 HOLDIPP, ROBERT Warwick Workmens Club 7 25.0 0 11 169 0 6.76 15.36 13.64
36 Swan, Jah-Nazea Western Stars S.C. 15 25.2 2 11 128 0 5.05 11.64 13.82
37 BASCOME, OSAGI St. Georges Cricket Club 3 14.0 0 6 67 0 4.79 11.17 14.00
38 Lakshman, R Warwick Workmens Club 3 19.0 1 8 87 0 4.58 10.88 14.25
39 James, Sekiyah Young Mens Social Club 6 9.4 0 4 63 0 6.52 15.75 14.50
40 TROTT, STEVIE St. Davids Cricket Club 4 5.0 2 2 47 0 9.40 23.50 15.00
Pos Player Club Mat Ov Mdn Wkts Runs 6 WKt Econ Avg SR
41 DOUGLAS, A. St. Georges Cricket Club 1 5.0 0 2 25 0 5.00 12.50 15.00
42 SIMONS, GERALD Southampton Rangers S.C. 95 20.2 1 8 140 0 6.89 17.50 15.25
43 Campbell (U18), Machai BCB Under 17 2 13.0 0 5 60 0 4.62 12.00 15.60
44 HENDRICKSON, DESHUN Devonshire Recreation Club 3 15.4 0 6 114 0 7.28 19.00 15.67
45 HORAN, DAVID Leg Trappers C.C. 2 8.0 0 3 47 0 5.88 15.67 16.00
46 Robinson, Bayon Cleveland County Cricket Club 4 8.0 2 3 42 0 5.25 14.00 16.00
47 Campbell (Comm Lg), Michael Commercial League 2 8.0 0 3 54 0 6.75 18.00 16.00
48 KLINGERBERG, CARL Baileys Bay Cricket Club 1 8.0 0 3 53 0 6.63 17.67 16.00
49 FARREL, DANNIELLE Southampton Rangers S.C. 3 11.0 0 4 55 0 5.00 13.75 16.50
50 Trott (U19), Rodney Bermuda National Team 7 50.0 5 18 195 0 3.90 10.83 16.67