Highest Individual Score
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
1 BASDEN CHIKOSI Somerset CC 14U 100 0 0 Warwick WCC 14U White TN Tatem School Apr 24th 2009
2 Hall Brian Western Stars 17U 95 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 09th 2009
3 MANDERS TRE West Stars U13 89 0 0 Somerset CC U13 Royal Naval Field Jun 08th 2007
4 JAMES KWASI Somerset CC U13 88 0 0 West Stars U13 Royal Naval Field Jun 08th 2007
5 CAMPBELL SETH West Stars U13 69 0 0 Somerset CC U13 Royal Naval Field Jun 08th 2007
6 BENJAMIN JAHKAI West End Warrior U10 65 0 0 Warwick Academy U10 Warwick Academy May 02nd 2007
7 EASTON KAMEL West End U13 59 0 0 Warwick CC White U13 Paget Primary May 11th 2007
8 JONES (U17 WEST) S. BFM 17U West All Star Team 58 0 0 BFM 17U East All Star Team National Sports Centre Jun 27th 2009
9 MUHAMMED TARIQ West End 11U Gold 56 0 0 Gilbert 11U Gilbert Apr 30th 2008
10 ALBOUY JAHLANIE Western Stars 17U 55 0 0 St. Davids 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) May 01st 2010
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
11 SWAN KYLE Warwick CC Red U13 54 0 0 St. Georges CC U13 Garrison Field Jun 08th 2007
12 RATTERAY JAHNAI West End U13 54 0 0 Warwick CC White U13 Paget Primary May 11th 2007
13 LEMA QUINTONIO Devonshire Rec. 14U 53 0 0 Saltus 14U Saltus Field Jun 05th 2009
14 RAWLINS DELRAY Warwick CC Red U13 53 0 0 Flatts Victoria R.C. U13 Flatts Field Jun 15th 2007
15 JONES SHAQUILLE Somerset CC U13 52 0 0 Warwick CC White U13 TN Tatem School Jun 22nd 2007
16 SCHRODER JONAS Saltus U13 52 0 0 West End U13 TN Tatem School May 04th 2007
17 CORDAY JUSTIN Somerset CC U13 52 0 0 Warwick CC White U13 TN Tatem School Jun 22nd 2007
18 GILBERTSON SCOTT Saltus U13 51 0 0 Warwick CC White U13 Saltus Field Jun 15th 2007
19 LOGIE AARON Cleveland County 17U 51 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 30th 2009
20 OUTERBRIDGE CEJAY St. Davids CC U13 50 0 0 Flatts Victoria R.C. U13 Flatts Field Jun 22nd 2007
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
21 RICHARDSON JORDAN Somerset CC U13 50 0 0 West Stars U13 Royal Naval Field Jun 08th 2007
22 BEAN (YOUTH) TAZHE Willow Cuts U14 50 0 0 Warwick WCC 14U White TN Tatem School May 22nd 2009
23 TROTT KYLE Flatts Victoria R.C. U13 50 0 0 Warwick CC Red U13 Flatts Field Jun 15th 2007
24 DILL SANJ Saltus U10 Blue 50 0 0 Flatts Victoria R.C. U10 Flatts Field Jun 13th 2007
25 JOHNSON DENAR Willow Cuts 11U 49 0 0 Port Royal Panthers 11U Port Royal Field Jun 11th 2008
26 WOODLEY WINTON West Stars U13 48 0 0 Somerset CC U13 Royal Naval Field Jun 08th 2007
27 SMITH MARCUS PHC 14U 48 0 0 Somerset CC 14U Port Royal Field May 14th 2010
28 BEAN JAHNOI Willow Cuts U14 47 0 0 Warwick WCC 14U White TN Tatem School May 22nd 2009
29 SMITH KEISHUN Devonshire Rec. 14U 47 0 0 Saltus 14U Saltus Field Jun 05th 2009
30 PEROZZI MICAH Warwick Academy U10 45 0 0 Gilbert U10 WEST Gilbert Jun 20th 2007
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
31 BASCOME OSAGI St. Georges CC U10 Sky 44 0 0 St. Georges CC U10 Navy Garrison Field May 02nd 2007
32 LEVEROCK K (YOUTH) Western Stars 17U 44 0 0 St. Davids 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) May 01st 2010
33 TANKARD RAUSHON Port Royal U10 43 0 0 Gilbert U10 WEST Gilbert May 09th 2007
34 WILSON TRYSTEN Port Royal U10 43 0 0 Gilbert U10 WEST Gilbert May 09th 2007
35 SMITH JADEN Somerset CC U10 43 0 0 Warwick CC Red U10 Paget Primary May 02nd 2007
36 SMITH CHARE Warwick CC Red U13 42 0 0 St. Georges CC U13 Garrison Field Jun 08th 2007
37 WARREN GIOVANNI Somerset CC U10 42 1 3 West End Warrior U10 West End Jun 20th 2007
38 PITCHER SHEA M St. Davids CC U16 41 0 0 St. Georges CC U16 St. Davids Oval (Lords) Jun 09th 2007
39 LEMA F. Gilbert U10 WEST 41 0 0 Warwick CC Red U10 TN Tatem School Jun 06th 2007
40 COMMISSIONG JOSHUA Somerset CC U13 41 0 0 West Stars U13 Royal Naval Field Jun 08th 2007
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
41 SIMMONS DAMON Port Royal U10 40 0 0 Gilbert U10 WEST Gilbert May 09th 2007
42 EBBIN AMARI Port Royal U10 39 0 0 Gilbert U10 WEST Gilbert May 09th 2007
43 Smith Nacori West End 11U Blue 38 0 0 Port Royal Panthers 11U Port Royal Field May 14th 2008
44 DORE ALEX Warwick CC Red U10 38 0 0 Warwick Academy U10 Warwick Academy May 09th 2007
45 DONAWA JUSTIN West End U13 38 0 0 Warwick CC White U13 Paget Primary May 11th 2007
46 JOYIENS KHAIRI Somerset CC U10 37 0 0 Warwick CC Red U10 Paget Primary May 02nd 2007
47 DUTRANOIT LUC Saltus U10 Blue 37 0 0 Flatts Victoria R.C. U10 Flatts Field Jun 13th 2007
48 WOJCIECHOWSKI BRYCE Flatts Victoria R.C. U10 37 0 0 Warwick CC White U10 Flatts Field May 02nd 2007
49 TROTT SHAKHAI Devonshire Rec. 14U 37 0 0 Dellwood U14 Devonshire Rec May 29th 2009
50 RICHARDSON DAJON Warwick CC White U13 37 0 0 Saltus U13 Saltus Field Jun 15th 2007