Highest Individual Score
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
1 BASDEN CHIKOSI SCC 17U 100 0 0 Cleveland County 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 29th 2010
2 Hall Brian Western Stars 17U 95 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 09th 2009
3 MANDERS TRE Western Stars 17U 89 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 22nd 2010
4 JAMES KWASI SCC 17U 88 0 0 Western Stars 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 22nd 2010
5 Hall Brian Western Stars 17U 81 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 22nd 2010
6 CAMPBELL SETH Western Stars 14U 69 0 0 Young Mens Social C. 14U West Pembroke Jun 13th 2008
7 BENJAMIN JAHKAI West End 11U Gold 65 0 0 Warwick WCC 11U Heron Bay Jun 18th 2008
8 MANDERS TRE Western Stars 17U 62 0 0 St. Davids 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) May 01st 2010
9 EASTON KAMEL SCC 17U 59 0 0 Cleveland County 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 30th 2009
10 JONES (U17 WEST) S. BFM 17U West All Star Team 58 0 0 BFM 17U East All Star Team National Sports Centre Jun 27th 2009
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
11 MUHAMMED TARIQ West End 11U Gold 56 0 0 Port Royal Panthers 11U Port Royal Field Jun 04th 2008
12 ALBOUY JAHLANIE Western Stars 17U 55 0 0 St. Davids 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) May 01st 2010
13 RATTERAY JAHNAI West End U13 54 0 0 Saltus U13 TN Tatem School May 04th 2007
14 SWAN KYLE Warwick WCC 14U 54 0 0 PHC 14U TN Tatem School Apr 30th 2010
15 MANDERS TRE Western Stars 14U 54 0 0 Saltus 14U Saltus Field May 08th 2009
16 LEMA QUINTONIO Devonshire Rec. 14U 53 0 0 Saltus 14U Saltus Field Apr 30th 2010
17 RAWLINS DELRAY PHC 14U 53 0 0 Western County 14U Royal Naval Field May 13th 2011
18 CORDAY JUSTIN Somerset CC 14U 52 0 0 Warwick WCC 14U White TN Tatem School Apr 24th 2009
19 SWAN KYLE Warwick WCC 14U 52 0 0 St. Davids 14U Harris Bay Jun 04th 2010
20 SCHRODER JONAS Saltus 11-U Red 52 0 0 Girls Development Team Gilbert May 07th 2008
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
21 JONES SHAQUILLE SCC 17U 52 0 0 Warwick WCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 01st 2010
22 BENJAMIN JAHKAI Somerset CC 14U 51 0 0 PHC 14U Port Royal Field May 14th 2010
23 GILBERTSON SCOTT Saltus 14U 51 0 0 Devonshire Rec. 14U Saltus Field May 15th 2009
24 LOGIE AARON Cleveland County 17U 51 0 0 Devonshire Rec. 17U Shelly Bay - (1:00pm) Apr 25th 2009
25 DILL SANJ Saltus 14U 50 0 0 Flatts Victoria R.C. 14U Saltus Field May 14th 2010
26 BEAN (YOUTH) TAZHE Willow Cuts U14 50 0 0 Warwick WCC 14U White TN Tatem School May 08th 2009
27 OUTERBRIDGE CEJAY St. Davids 14U 50 0 0 Devonshire Rec. 14U Shelly Bay Field May 07th 2010
28 RAWLINS DELRAY Warwick WCC 14U 50 0 0 Willow Cuts U14 Royal Naval Field May 01st 2009
29 TROTT KYLE Flatts Victoria R.C. 14U 50 0 0 Saltus 14U Saltus Field May 14th 2010
30 LEMA QUINTONIO Devonshire Rec. 14U 50 0 0 Somerset CC 14U Heron Bay Jun 04th 2010
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
31 RICHARDSON JORDAN Somerset CC 14U 50 0 0 West End 14U Somerset Cricket Club Jun 06th 2008
32 JOHNSON DENAR Willow Cuts 11U 49 0 0 Warwick WCC 11U White Port Royal Field May 21st 2008
33 LOGIE AARON Cleveland County 17U 49 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 30th 2009
34 SMITH MARCUS PHC 14U 48 0 0 Somerset CC 14U Port Royal Field May 14th 2010
35 WOODLEY WINTON Western Stars 14U 48 0 0 Young Mens Social C. 14U West Pembroke Jun 13th 2008
36 GILBERTSON SCOTT Saltus 14U 47 0 0 Western Stars 14U Saltus Field May 08th 2009
37 SMITH KEISHUN Devonshire Rec. 14U 47 0 0 Somerset CC 14U Heron Bay Jun 04th 2010
38 BEAN JAHNOI Western County 14U 47 0 0 PHC 14U Royal Naval Field May 13th 2011
39 RAWLINS DELRAY Warwick CC Red U13 46 0 0 Flatts Victoria R.C. U13 Flatts Field Jun 15th 2007
40 DILL SANJ Saltus 14U 45 0 0 Devonshire Rec. 14U Saltus Field Apr 30th 2010
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
41 GILBERTSON SCOTT Saltus 14U 45 0 0 St. Davids 14U St. Davids Oval (Lords) Jun 13th 2008
42 PEROZZI MICAH Warwick Academy Bears 11U 45 0 0 Willow Cuts 11U Warwick Academy Jun 18th 2008
43 BASCOME OSAGI St. Georges CC 11U 44 0 0 Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) Harrington Sound May 07th 2008
44 LEVEROCK K (YOUTH) Western Stars 17U 44 0 0 St. Davids 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) May 01st 2010
45 SMITH JADEN West End 11U Blue 43 0 0 Warwick WCC 11U Heron Bay Jun 11th 2008
46 MUHAMMED TARIQ West End 11U Gold 43 0 0 Warwick WCC 11U Heron Bay Jun 18th 2008
47 WILSON TRYSTEN PHC 14U 43 0 0 Warwick WCC 14U TN Tatem School Apr 30th 2010
48 TANKARD RAUSHON Port Royal Panthers 11U 43 0 0 Warwick WCC 11U Heron Bay Apr 30th 2008
49 BASDEN CHIKOSI SCC 17U 43 0 0 Western Stars 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 09th 2009
50 EASTON KAMEL SCC 17U 42 0 0 Cleveland County 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 29th 2010