Highest Individual Score
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
1 SCHRODER JONAS Saltus 11-U Red 52 0 0 Saltus 11-U Saltus Field Jun 11th 2008
2 BASCOME OSAGI St. Georges CC 11U 44 0 0 Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) Harrington Sound May 07th 2008
3 DUTRANOIT LUC Saltus 11-U Red 37 0 0 Girls Development Team Gilbert May 07th 2008
4 STOWE BRAXTON Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) 33 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 28th 2008
5 WOJCIECHOWSKI BRYCE Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) 33 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 28th 2008
6 Alexander Christopher Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) 33 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 28th 2008
7 FINNIGAN JAMES Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) 32 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 28th 2008
8 SMITH-TUCKER ZION Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) 31 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 28th 2008
9 DILL SANJ Saltus 11-U 31 0 0 Young Mens Social C. 11U Victor Scott School May 07th 2008
10 RODRIGUES CHRISTOPHER Saltus 11-U 31 0 0 Young Mens Social C. 11U Victor Scott School May 07th 2008
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
11 DURHAM YARNI Young Mens Social C. 11U 31 0 0 Saltus 11-U Victor Scott School May 07th 2008
12 MAULE CALUM Saltus 11-U 30 0 0 Young Mens Social C. 11U Victor Scott School May 07th 2008
13 PARIS RYAN Young Mens Social C. 11U 30 0 0 Saltus 11-U Victor Scott School May 07th 2008
14 BURGESS AARON Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) 27 0 0 Saltus 11-U Red Saltus Field Apr 30th 2008
15 CARMICHEAL NHYROBI Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 25 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 14th 2008
16 DENNIS WILLIAM Saltus 11-U Red 24 0 0 Saltus 11-U Saltus Field Jun 11th 2008
17 LAWS DAYLAN St. Georges CC 11U 24 0 0 Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) Harrington Sound May 07th 2008
18 HILL TOM Saltus 11-U 23 0 0 Saltus 11-U Red Saltus Field Jun 11th 2008
19 WEST DEZHANE Girls Development Team 23 0 0 Saltus 11-U Red Gilbert May 07th 2008
20 NEWMAN ALEX Saltus 11-U Red 22 0 0 Saltus 11-U Saltus Field Jun 11th 2008
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
21 ALBOUY CHRISTIAN Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 21 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 14th 2008
22 DESILVA CORY St. Georges CC 11U 20 0 0 Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) Harrington Sound May 07th 2008
23 DENNIS JACK Saltus 11-U Red 16 0 0 Saltus 11-U Saltus Field Jun 11th 2008
24 WILSON KYAJCE St. Georges CC 11U 16 0 0 Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) Harrington Sound May 07th 2008
25 TEYE-BOTCHWAY ADDON Young Mens Social C. 11U 14 0 0 Saltus 11-U Victor Scott School May 07th 2008
26 THOMAS MYCHAL Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 14 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 14th 2008
27 MONIZ JACOB Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) 13 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 28th 2008
28 LEMA FREEMAN Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 11 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 14th 2008
29 PAGE DILLON Saltus 11-U Red 11 0 0 Saltus 11-U Saltus Field Jun 11th 2008
30 BROWN VANCE St. Georges CC 11U 10 0 0 Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) Harrington Sound May 07th 2008
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
31 OUTERBRIDGE JR. QUINN Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) 10 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 28th 2008
32 MILLETT LLIENEIKO Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 10 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 14th 2008
33 GRANT SIRAJ Saltus 11-U 9 0 0 Young Mens Social C. 11U Victor Scott School May 07th 2008
34 WHITE WILLIAM X. St. Georges CC 11U 9 0 0 Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) Harrington Sound May 07th 2008
35 HOLDIPP AARON Devonshire Rec. 11U 9 0 0 Saltus 11-U Victor Scott School Apr 30th 2008
36 SPEIGHT JONATHAN Saltus 11-U 9 0 0 Devonshire Rec. 11U Green Harrington Sound May 14th 2008
37 SMITH-DAVIS YANAI Devonshire Rec. 11U 9 0 0 Saltus 11-U Victor Scott School Apr 30th 2008
38 ROBINSON SATYRAH Girls Development Team 8 0 0 Saltus 11-U Red Gilbert May 07th 2008
39 JOELL DASAN Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 8 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 14th 2008
40 SMITH BRYCE Young Mens Social C. 11U 8 0 0 Saltus 11-U Victor Scott School May 07th 2008
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
41 BREMAR CHANARA Girls Development Team 8 0 0 Saltus 11-U Red Gilbert May 07th 2008
42 TROTT SAMUEL Saltus 11-U Red 7 0 0 Saltus 11-U Saltus Field May 21st 2008
43 DENNIS HANNAH Saltus 11-U Red 7 0 0 Girls Development Team Gilbert May 07th 2008
44 RAY BRANDON Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 7 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 14th 2008
45 SAMPSON RAI Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 6 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 14th 2008
46 TEYE-BOTCHWAY ADDI Young Mens Social C. 11U 6 0 0 Devonshire Rec. 11U Green West Pembroke Jun 04th 2008
47 LINDSAY JORDON Young Mens Social C. 11U 6 0 0 Devonshire Rec. 11U Green West Pembroke Jun 04th 2008
48 BELL DETRE Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 6 0 0 Young Mens Social C. 11U West Pembroke Jun 04th 2008
49 LEHMANN DAVID Saltus 11-U 5 0 0 Saltus 11-U Red Saltus Field May 21st 2008
50 SIMONS AHRIA Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 5 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 14th 2008