Highest Individual Score
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
1 SCHRODER JONAS Saltus 11-U Red 52 0 0 Saltus 11-U Saltus Field Jun 11th 2008
2 BASCOME OSAGI St. Georges CC 11U 44 0 0 Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) Harrington Sound May 07th 2008
3 DUTRANOIT LUC Saltus 11-U Red 37 0 0 Girls Development Team Gilbert May 07th 2008
4 STOWE BRAXTON Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) 33 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 28th 2008
5 WOJCIECHOWSKI BRYCE Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) 33 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 28th 2008
6 Alexander Christopher Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) 33 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 28th 2008
7 FINNIGAN JAMES Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) 32 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 28th 2008
8 RODRIGUES CHRISTOPHER Saltus 11-U 31 0 0 Young Mens Social C. 11U Victor Scott School May 07th 2008
9 DURHAM YARNI Young Mens Social C. 11U 31 0 0 Saltus 11-U Victor Scott School May 07th 2008
10 SMITH-TUCKER ZION Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) 31 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 28th 2008
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
11 DILL SANJ Saltus 11-U 31 0 0 Young Mens Social C. 11U Victor Scott School May 07th 2008
12 MAULE CALUM Saltus 11-U 30 0 0 Young Mens Social C. 11U Victor Scott School May 07th 2008
13 PARIS RYAN Young Mens Social C. 11U 30 0 0 Saltus 11-U Victor Scott School May 07th 2008
14 BURGESS AARON Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) 27 0 0 Saltus 11-U Red Saltus Field Apr 30th 2008
15 CARMICHEAL NHYROBI Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 25 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 14th 2008
16 LAWS DAYLAN St. Georges CC 11U 24 0 0 Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) Harrington Sound May 07th 2008
17 DENNIS WILLIAM Saltus 11-U Red 24 0 0 Saltus 11-U Saltus Field Jun 11th 2008
18 HILL TOM Saltus 11-U 23 0 0 Saltus 11-U Red Saltus Field Jun 11th 2008
19 WEST DEZHANE Girls Development Team 23 0 0 Saltus 11-U Red Gilbert May 07th 2008
20 NEWMAN ALEX Saltus 11-U Red 22 0 0 Saltus 11-U Saltus Field Jun 11th 2008
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
21 ALBOUY CHRISTIAN Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 21 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 14th 2008
22 DESILVA CORY St. Georges CC 11U 20 0 0 Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) Harrington Sound May 07th 2008
23 WILSON KYAJCE St. Georges CC 11U 16 0 0 Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) Harrington Sound May 07th 2008
24 DENNIS JACK Saltus 11-U Red 16 0 0 Saltus 11-U Saltus Field Jun 11th 2008
25 THOMAS MYCHAL Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 14 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 14th 2008
26 TEYE-BOTCHWAY ADDON Young Mens Social C. 11U 14 0 0 Saltus 11-U Victor Scott School May 07th 2008
27 MONIZ JACOB Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) 13 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 28th 2008
28 PAGE DILLON Saltus 11-U Red 11 0 0 Saltus 11-U Saltus Field Jun 11th 2008
29 LEMA FREEMAN Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 11 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 14th 2008
30 OUTERBRIDGE JR. QUINN Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) 10 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 28th 2008
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
31 MILLETT LLIENEIKO Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 10 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 14th 2008
32 BROWN VANCE St. Georges CC 11U 10 0 0 Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) Harrington Sound May 07th 2008
33 GRANT SIRAJ Saltus 11-U 9 0 0 Young Mens Social C. 11U Victor Scott School May 07th 2008
34 WHITE WILLIAM X. St. Georges CC 11U 9 0 0 Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) Harrington Sound May 07th 2008
35 HOLDIPP AARON Devonshire Rec. 11U 9 0 0 Saltus 11-U Victor Scott School Apr 30th 2008
36 SPEIGHT JONATHAN Saltus 11-U 9 0 0 Devonshire Rec. 11U Green Harrington Sound May 14th 2008
37 SMITH-DAVIS YANAI Devonshire Rec. 11U 9 0 0 Saltus 11-U Victor Scott School Apr 30th 2008
38 SMITH BRYCE Young Mens Social C. 11U 8 0 0 Saltus 11-U Victor Scott School May 07th 2008
39 BREMAR CHANARA Girls Development Team 8 0 0 Saltus 11-U Red Gilbert May 07th 2008
40 ROBINSON SATYRAH Girls Development Team 8 0 0 Saltus 11-U Red Gilbert May 07th 2008
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
41 JOELL DASAN Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 8 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 14th 2008
42 RAY BRANDON Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 7 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 14th 2008
43 TROTT SAMUEL Saltus 11-U Red 7 0 0 Saltus 11-U Saltus Field May 21st 2008
44 DENNIS HANNAH Saltus 11-U Red 7 0 0 Girls Development Team Gilbert May 07th 2008
45 SAMPSON RAI Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 6 0 0 Saltus 11-U Harrington Sound May 14th 2008
46 TEYE-BOTCHWAY ADDI Young Mens Social C. 11U 6 0 0 Devonshire Rec. 11U Green West Pembroke Jun 04th 2008
47 LINDSAY JORDON Young Mens Social C. 11U 6 0 0 Devonshire Rec. 11U Green West Pembroke Jun 04th 2008
48 BELL DETRE Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 6 0 0 Young Mens Social C. 11U West Pembroke Jun 04th 2008
49 BLANKENDAL EUSEBIO Devonshire Rec. 11U 5 0 0 Saltus 11-U Victor Scott School Apr 30th 2008
50 PEARMAN JAMES Saltus 11-U 5 0 0 Saltus 11-U Red Saltus Field Jun 11th 2008