Highest Individual Score
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
1 Hall Brian Western Stars 17U 95 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 09th 2009
2 EASTON KAMEL SCC 17U 59 0 0 Baileys Bay 17U Shelly Bay - (1:00pm) May 23rd 2009
3 LOGIE AARON Cleveland County 17U 51 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 30th 2009
4 BASDEN CHIKOSI SCC 17U 43 0 0 Baileys Bay 17U Shelly Bay - (1:00pm) May 23rd 2009
5 MANDERS TRE Western Stars 17U 38 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 09th 2009
6 TROTT SHAKHAI Devonshire Rec. 17U 37 0 0 SCC 17U Devonshire Rec May 16th 2009
7 SMITH R. Flatts Victoria R.C. 17U 36 0 0 CedarBridge 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) May 09th 2009
8 BELL DAMALI Cleveland County 17U 35 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 30th 2009
9 SMITH SEAN ANTHONY Flatts Victoria R.C. 17U 34 0 0 CedarBridge 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) May 09th 2009
10 DARRELL KEO CedarBridge 17U 33 0 0 SCC 17U Somerset Cricket Club Jun 13th 2009
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
11 WHITE W Cleveland County 17U 32 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 30th 2009
12 RUDO MERELIK Baileys Bay 17U 31 0 0 SCC 17U Shelly Bay - (1:00pm) May 23rd 2009
13 DONAWA JUSTIN SCC 17U 27 0 0 Western Stars 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 09th 2009
14 OUTERBRIDGE DUNTORI Baileys Bay 17U 26 0 0 Bermuda Womens U17 Team T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 02nd 2009
15 BEAN SHAQUILLE SCC 17U 24 0 0 Cleveland County 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 30th 2009
16 BROWN TYSHAUN SCC 17U 24 0 0 Baileys Bay 17U Shelly Bay - (1:00pm) May 23rd 2009
17 WILKIN JORDAN Cleveland County 17U 24 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 30th 2009
18 JACKSON MARYELLEN Bermuda Womens U17 Team 23 0 0 Baileys Bay 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 02nd 2009
19 COMMISSIONG JOSHUA SCC 17U 22 0 0 Baileys Bay 17U Shelly Bay - (1:00pm) May 23rd 2009
20 RICHARDSON JORDAN SCC 17U 22 0 0 Devonshire Rec. 17U Devonshire Rec May 16th 2009
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
21 RATTERAY JAHNAI SCC 17U 22 0 0 Devonshire Rec. 17U Devonshire Rec May 16th 2009
22 HILL MAURIQ Baileys Bay 17U 22 0 0 SCC 17U Shelly Bay - (1:00pm) May 23rd 2009
23 TROTT R Cleveland County 17U 21 0 0 Devonshire Rec. 17U Shelly Bay - (1:00pm) Apr 25th 2009
24 RANKIN R CedarBridge 17U 16 0 0 Flatts Victoria R.C. 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) May 09th 2009
25 JAMES KWASI SCC 17U 16 0 0 Baileys Bay 17U Shelly Bay - (1:00pm) May 23rd 2009
26 TUCKER MARCUS Devonshire Rec. 17U 15 0 0 SCC 17U Devonshire Rec May 16th 2009
27 SPENCE N Devonshire Rec. 17U 15 0 0 SCC 17U Devonshire Rec May 16th 2009
28 RICHARDSON LISA Bermuda Womens U17 Team 15 0 0 Baileys Bay 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 02nd 2009
29 WADE R. CedarBridge 17U 15 0 0 Flatts Victoria R.C. 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) May 09th 2009
30 STEEDE WILLIS Western Stars 17U 14 0 0 Cleveland County 17U St. Johns Field May 16th 2009
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
31 JONES SHAQUILLE SCC 17U 14 0 0 Baileys Bay 17U Shelly Bay - (1:00pm) May 23rd 2009
32 BUTTERFIELD TAARIQ CedarBridge 17U 14 0 0 Flatts Victoria R.C. 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) May 09th 2009
33 BEAN ZITA Bermuda Womens U17 Team 13 0 0 Baileys Bay 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 02nd 2009
34 LEWIS ISAIAH Flatts Victoria R.C. 17U 13 0 0 CedarBridge 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) May 09th 2009
35 DESILVA AYINDE Baileys Bay 17U 13 0 0 SCC 17U Shelly Bay - (1:00pm) May 23rd 2009
36 BROWN KIRT SCC 17U 12 0 0 Baileys Bay 17U Shelly Bay - (1:00pm) May 23rd 2009
37 CORDAY JUSTIN SCC 17U 12 0 0 Baileys Bay 17U Shelly Bay - (1:00pm) May 23rd 2009
38 HUNT-TUCKER JOHN Baileys Bay 17U 9 0 0 SCC 17U Shelly Bay - (1:00pm) May 23rd 2009
39 FOX J. CedarBridge 17U 9 0 0 SCC 17U Somerset Cricket Club Jun 13th 2009
40 MCGOWAN MACKIH Cleveland County 17U 9 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 30th 2009
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
41 EVE DALE Western Stars 17U 9 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 09th 2009
42 DANIELS B. Cleveland County 17U 8 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 30th 2009
43 SMITH CHAYCE Devonshire Rec. 17U 8 0 0 SCC 17U Devonshire Rec May 16th 2009
44 ALVERA ALEX Flatts Victoria R.C. 17U 8 0 0 CedarBridge 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) May 09th 2009
45 SIMMONS DONOVAN CedarBridge 17U 8 0 0 SCC 17U Somerset Cricket Club Jun 13th 2009
46 WELLMAN DONTAE Western Stars 17U 8 0 0 Cleveland County 17U St. Johns Field May 16th 2009
47 CAMPBELL SETH Western Stars 17U 8 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 09th 2009
48 PAYNTER TERRY-LYNN Bermuda Womens U17 Team 7 0 0 Baileys Bay 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 02nd 2009
49 THOMPSON S CedarBridge 17U 6 0 0 Flatts Victoria R.C. 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) May 09th 2009
50 BELL DETRE Devonshire Rec. 17U 6 0 0 SCC 17U Devonshire Rec May 16th 2009