Highest Individual Score
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
1 BASDEN CHIKOSI SCC 17U 100 0 0 Cleveland County 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 29th 2010
2 MANDERS TRE Western Stars 17U 89 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 22nd 2010
3 JAMES KWASI SCC 17U 88 0 0 Cleveland County 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 29th 2010
4 Hall Brian Western Stars 17U 81 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 22nd 2010
5 ALBOUY JAHLANIE Western Stars 17U 55 0 0 St. Davids 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) May 01st 2010
6 JONES SHAQUILLE SCC 17U 52 0 0 Cleveland County 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 29th 2010
7 LEVEROCK K (YOUTH) Western Stars 17U 44 0 0 St. Davids 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) May 01st 2010
8 EASTON KAMEL SCC 17U 42 0 0 Cleveland County 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 29th 2010
9 SWAN KYLE Warwick WCC 17U 41 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 01st 2010
10 Smith Keshun St. Davids 17U 34 0 0 Western Stars 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) May 01st 2010
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
11 TUCKER KYLE Warwick WCC 17U 28 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 01st 2010
12 DANIELS B. Cleveland County 17U 27 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 29th 2010
13 BEAN SHAQUILLE SCC 17U 24 0 0 Western Stars 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 22nd 2010
14 ALBOUY T. Western Stars 17U 22 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 22nd 2010
15 WHITE W Cleveland County 17U 20 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 29th 2010
16 COOPER DASHUN Western Stars 17U 19 0 0 St. Davids 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) May 01st 2010
17 CORDAY JUSTIN SCC 17U 17 0 0 Cleveland County 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 29th 2010
18 Smith Naquan SCC 17U 15 0 0 Cleveland County 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 29th 2010
19 BROWN TYSHAUN SCC 17U 13 0 0 Cleveland County 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 29th 2010
20 SMITH CHARE Warwick WCC 17U 13 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 01st 2010
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
21 RATTERAY JAHNAI SCC 17U 10 0 0 Cleveland County 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 29th 2010
22 TROTT KIOSHI Cleveland County 17U 10 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 29th 2010
23 COMMISSIONG JOSHUA SCC 17U 9 0 0 Western Stars 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 22nd 2010
24 BUTTERFIELD J.A. Cleveland County 17U 9 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 29th 2010
25 WILKIN JORDAN Cleveland County 17U 8 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 29th 2010
26 MCGOWAN MACKIH Cleveland County 17U 8 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 29th 2010
27 BROWN TARIQ SCC 17U 8 0 0 Western Stars 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 22nd 2010
28 SEYMOUR RAYJAUN St. Davids 17U 7 0 0 Western Stars 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) May 01st 2010
29 JAMES BENJAMIN Warwick WCC 17U 6 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 01st 2010
30 PITCHER W SHEA St. Davids 17U 6 0 0 Western Stars 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) May 01st 2010
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
31 WILSON R. St. Davids 17U 6 0 0 Western Stars 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) May 01st 2010
32 LAWRENCE J. Cleveland County 17U 5 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 29th 2010
33 GIBBONS NICO Western Stars 17U 5 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 22nd 2010
34 TROTT R Cleveland County 17U 4 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 29th 2010
35 LAWS DAELAN St. Davids 17U 3 0 0 Western Stars 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) May 01st 2010
36 Smith Nacori St. Davids 17U 3 0 0 Western Stars 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) May 01st 2010
37 RICHARDSON DAJON Warwick WCC 17U 2 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 01st 2010
38 HARVEY C. Cleveland County 17U 2 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 29th 2010
39 DURRANT KOSHUN Warwick WCC 17U 2 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 01st 2010
40 Boyles-Simons Shonari Warwick WCC 17U 1 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 01st 2010
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
41 GOATER TOMIKO Warwick WCC 17U 1 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 01st 2010
42 DONAWA JUSTIN SCC 17U 0 0 0 Warwick WCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 01st 2010
43 RAYNOR S Warwick WCC 17U 0 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 01st 2010
44 WOODLEY WINTON Western Stars 17U 0 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 22nd 2010
45 WARREN D St. Davids 17U 0 0 0 Western Stars 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) May 01st 2010
46 TROTT KE Cleveland County 17U 0 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 29th 2010
47 BROWN KIRT SCC 17U 0 0 0 Warwick WCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 01st 2010
48 Campbell Swayne Western Stars 17U 0 0 0 St. Davids 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) May 01st 2010
49 CORREIA BRYAN Warwick WCC 17U 0 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) May 01st 2010
50 WELLMAN DONTAE Western Stars 17U 0 0 0 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) May 22nd 2010
 
© Cricketstar.net, 2013 | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy
Powered by Tricastservices