Highest Batting Average
Pos Player Club Mat Inn N O Runs HS 100s 50s Avg
1 WOJCIECHOWSKI, BRYCE Flatts Victoria R.C. 6 6 5 166 37 0 0 166.00
2 SMITH-TUCKER, ZION Flatts Victoria R.C. 5 5 4 124 31 0 0 124.00
3 BEAN (YOUTH), TAZHE Willow Cuts Cricket Club 4 4 3 119 50 0 1 119.00
4 MUHAMMED, TARIQ West End 3 2 1 99 56 0 1 99.00
5 PITCHER, SHEA M St. Davids Cricket Club 2 2 1 66 41 0 0 66.00
6 GIBBONS, REBECCA Girls Development Team 3 3 2 65 32 0 0 65.00
7 MANDERS, TRE Western Stars S.C. 6 6 2 251 89 0 3 62.75
8 SIMONS, JA Devonshire Recreation Club 2 2 1 59 33 0 0 59.00
9 HALL, BRIAN Western Stars S.C. 3 3 0 176 95 0 2 58.67
10 JONES (U17 WEST), S. BFM 17U West All Star Team 1 1 0 58 58 0 1 58.00
Pos Player Club Mat Inn N O Runs HS 100s 50s Avg
11 MILLETT, LLIENEIKO Devonshire Recreation Club 5 5 4 57 30 0 0 57.00
12 BELL, DAMALI Cleveland County Cricket Club 2 2 1 57 35 0 0 57.00
13 MORTIMER, SEBASTIAN Saltus 5 5 4 55 24 0 0 55.00
14 Smith, Nacori West End 6 6 4 104 38 0 0 52.00
15 LOGIE, AARON Cleveland County Cricket Club 3 3 1 104 51 0 1 52.00
16 DILL, STEFAN Warwick Workmens Club 3 3 2 49 31 0 0 49.00
17 WOODLEY-TEAR, JAHZAI Paget Primary 3 2 1 47 33 0 0 47.00
18 DANIELS, JAHKEIM Port Royal Panthers 4 2 1 46 30 0 0 46.00
19 SWAN, KYLE Warwick Workmens Club 8 6 2 181 54 0 2 45.25
20 RICHARDSON, ALJE Somerset Cricket Club 4 3 2 45 21 0 0 45.00
Pos Player Club Mat Inn N O Runs HS 100s 50s Avg
21 LEVEROCK , K (YOUTH) Western Stars S.C. 1 1 0 44 44 0 0 44.00
22 RICHARDSON, JORDAN Somerset Cricket Club 5 4 1 131 50 0 1 43.67
23 EASTON, KAMEL West End 13 11 7 168 59 0 1 42.00
24 BUTTERFIELD, JAHCOBI Warwick Workmens Club 9 8 4 168 34 0 0 42.00
25 DILL, SANJ Saltus 17 16 8 332 50 0 1 41.50
26 BASDEN, CHIKOSI Somerset Cricket Club 9 8 2 244 100 1 0 40.67
27 BURGESS, AARON Flatts Victoria R.C. 4 4 2 78 30 0 0 39.00
28 STEEDE, DAKKARI Warwick Workmens Club 3 3 2 38 22 0 0 38.00
29 MORRIS, ZACHARY St. Davids Cricket Club 2 2 1 37 35 0 0 37.00
30 LEMA, QUINTONIO Devonshire Recreation Club 9 9 4 182 53 0 2 36.40
Pos Player Club Mat Inn N O Runs HS 100s 50s Avg
31 BASCOME (EAST), D. BFM 17U East All Star Team 1 1 0 36 36 0 0 36.00
32 SMITH, R. Flatts Victoria R.C. 1 1 0 36 36 0 0 36.00
33 DANIELS, B. Cleveland County Cricket Club 2 2 1 35 27 0 0 35.00
34 RICHARDSON, JAHNIYA Warwick Workmens Club 5 5 3 64 32 0 0 32.00
35 PARIS, RYAN Young Mens Social Club 3 3 1 64 30 0 0 32.00
36 DURHAM, YARNI Young Mens Social Club 2 2 1 32 31 0 0 32.00
37 MARSHALL (EAST), C. BSG 14U East All Star Team 1 1 0 32 32 0 0 32.00
38 GILBERTSON, SCOTT Saltus 8 8 2 191 51 0 1 31.83
39 LEMA, F. Gilbert 4 4 1 93 41 0 0 31.00
40 HILL, MAURIQ Baileys Bay Cricket Club 2 2 1 31 22 0 0 31.00
Pos Player Club Mat Inn N O Runs HS 100s 50s Avg
41 RUDO, MERELIK Baileys Bay Cricket Club 2 2 1 31 31 0 0 31.00
42 SCHRODER, JONAS Saltus 9 9 3 181 52 0 1 30.17
43 LEWIS (EAST), I. BFM 17U East All Star Team 1 1 0 30 30 0 0 30.00
44 DORE, ALEX Warwick Workmens Club 18 13 6 206 38 0 0 29.43
45 RAWLINS, DELRAY Warwick Workmens Club 8 8 2 174 53 0 2 29.00
46 BASDEN, C. West End 8 8 3 145 32 0 0 29.00
47 TROTT, CHARLES Pembroke Hamilton Club 4 4 1 87 31 0 0 29.00
48 RICHARDSON, JAMECO Pembroke Hamilton Club 3 3 2 29 24 0 0 29.00
49 WILLIAMS, DMITRE Flatts Victoria R.C. 1 1 0 29 29 0 0 29.00
50 BUTTERFIELD, KACY MILAN Warwick Workmens Club 11 9 4 144 31 0 0 28.80