Most Catches
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pos Player Team Catches Matches
1 STOWE BRAXTON Flatts Victoria R.C. U10 3 7
2 SCHRODER JONAS Saltus U13 3 9
3 Hines Jaylynn BHS U10 2 2
4 LOWE LAKEEM Willow Cuts U14 2 7
5 PITCHER SHEA M St. Davids CC U16 2 2
6 BELL ASHTON Saltus U13 2 6
7 DENNIS HANNAH Saltus U10 Red 2 7
8 SMITH CHARE Warwick CC Red U13 1 26
9 JOHNSON DENAR Willow Cuts 11U 1 8
10 HOPKIN SARAH BHS U10 1 2
Pos Player Team Catches Matches
11 LEHMANN DAVID Saltus U10 Blue 1 6
12 DUTRANOIT LUC Saltus U10 Blue 1 5
13 MINORS C. St. Davids CC U16 1 1
14 KEYES CLEMENTINE Saltus U10 Red 1 4
15 COLLINS DAMION St. Davids CC U16 1 1
16 DENNIS JACK Saltus U10 Red 1 13
17 HARVEY ASINIA West End Warrior U10 1 7
18 DILL SANJ Saltus U10 Blue 1 17
19 EVANS SHUNTE St. Georges CC U16 1 1
20 HALL ADAM Saltus U10 Blue 1 3
Pos Player Team Catches Matches
21 CORREIA BRYAN Warwick CC White U13 1 12
22 BENJAMIN JAHKAI West End Warrior U10 1 11
23 BEAN JAHNOI Willow Cuts U14 1 9
24 WALKER D. St. Georges CC U16 1 1
25 WEBB J. Flatts Victoria R.C. U13 1 1
26 TROTT AKEEM St. Georges CC U16 1 1
27 TAYLOR ISAIAH Warwick CC Red U10 1 4
28 BEAN CIRE West End Warrior U10 1 9
29 BOWEN ZENAWI St. Georges CC U16 1 5
30 EDWARDS RICKAI Warwick CC White U13 1 11
Pos Player Team Catches Matches
31 TUCKER KYLE Warwick CC White U13 1 15
32 HILL DOMINIQUE Port Royal U10 1 2
33 DORE ALEX Warwick CC Red U10 1 18
34 BRANGMAN DONTE Warwick CC Red U13 1 6
35 MCGHEE KYLE Saltus U13 0 5
36 Barit Lydia BHS U10 0 2
37 RICHARDSON JAHNIYA Warwick CC Red U10 0 5
38 SMITH RAYHEIM West End Warrior U10 0 4
39 BURNS SALIH St. Davids CC U16 0 1
40 SMITH MARCUS PHC 14U 0 1
Pos Player Team Catches Matches
41 WHITE ZARAI St. Georges CC U10 Navy 0 2
42 PROCTOR S. Somerset CC U13 0 1
43 HARVEY CHEZ Young Mens Social C. 14U 0 2
44 HUNT QUINACEO PHC 11U Blacks 0 2
45 GORMAN AIDAN Saltus 11-U Red 0 3
46 STEPHENSON COURTNEY Gilbert 11U 0 1
47 DILL DA Paget Primary 11U 0 1
48 DILL MIKAL Willow Cuts 11U 0 3
49 OUTERBRIDGE KIUNAH West End 11U Gold 0 2
50 EDWARDS R Somerset CC 11U 0 1