Most Fours
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
1 MARSHALL (EAST) C. BSG 14U East All Star Team 1 32 32 0 0 7 0 32.00
2 EASTON (WEST) K. BSG 14U West All Star Team 1 15 15 0 0 2 0 15.00
3 RAWLINS (WEST) D. BSG 14U West All Star Team 1 18 18 0 0 1 0 18.00
4 PEROZZI (WEST) M. BSG 14U West All Star Team 1 14 14* 0 0 1 0 0.00
5 CORDAY (WEST) J. BSG 14U West All Star Team 1 10 10 0 0 1 0 10.00
6 DONAWA (WEST) J. BSG 14U West All Star Team 1 9 9* 0 0 1 0 0.00
7 DESILVA (EAST) A. BSG 14U East All Star Team 1 9 9 0 0 1 0 9.00
8 TROTT (EAST) K. BSG 14U East All Star Team 1 7 7 0 0 1 0 7.00
9 SMITH CHARE Warwick CC Red U13 26 374 42 0 0 0 0 29.36
10 DILL SANJ Saltus U10 Blue 17 332 50 0 1 0 0 41.22
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
11 MANDERS TRE West Stars U13 6 251 89* 0 4 0 0 43.50
12 BASDEN CHIKOSI Somerset CC 14U 9 244 100* 1 0 0 0 34.00
13 DORE ALEX Warwick CC Red U10 18 206 51 0 1 0 0 32.13
14 SMITH KEISHUN Devonshire Rec. 14U 9 201 47 0 0 0 0 24.17
15 PEROZZI MICAH Warwick Academy U10 12 198 45* 0 0 0 0 24.45
16 COMMISSIONG JOSHUA Somerset CC U13 13 197 51* 0 2 0 0 24.29
17 GILBERTSON SCOTT Saltus U13 8 191 51 0 1 0 0 27.29
18 LEMA QUINTONIO Devonshire Rec. 14U 9 182 53* 0 3 0 0 48.14
19 SCHRODER JONAS Saltus U13 9 181 52 0 1 0 0 27.57
20 SWAN KYLE Warwick CC Red U13 8 181 54 0 2 0 0 47.25
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
21 CORDAY JUSTIN Somerset CC U13 13 180 52 0 1 0 0 21.09
22 Hall Brian Western Stars 17U 3 176 95 0 2 0 0 58.67
23 RAWLINS DELRAY Warwick CC Red U13 8 174 53 0 3 0 0 31.44
24 BENJAMIN JAHKAI West End Warrior U10 11 173 65* 0 2 0 0 21.20
25 EBBIN AMARI Port Royal U10 14 168 39* 0 0 0 0 27.75
26 BUTTERFIELD JAHCOBI Warwick CC Red U10 9 168 34 0 0 0 0 42.00
27 EASTON KAMEL West End U13 13 168 59* 0 1 0 0 35.00
28 WOJCIECHOWSKI BRYCE Flatts Victoria R.C. U10 6 166 37* 0 0 0 0 105.50
29 JAMES KWASI Somerset CC U13 9 162 88 0 2 0 0 26.22
30 GIBBONS CHRISTION Western Stars U10 16 148 31 0 0 0 0 20.20
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
31 DENNIS JACK Saltus U10 Red 13 146 31 0 0 0 0 19.67
32 BASDEN C. West End Warrior U10 8 145 32 0 0 0 0 30.17
33 BUTTERFIELD KACY MILAN Warwick CC White U13 11 144 31 0 0 0 0 28.80
34 SMITH ZANDRAE Port Royal Panthers 11U 7 140 30 0 0 0 0 19.50
35 RATTERAY JAHNAI West End U13 10 133 54 0 1 0 0 18.13
36 RICHARDSON JORDAN Somerset CC U13 5 131 50 0 1 0 0 45.40
37 DONAWA JUSTIN West End U13 9 127 38 0 0 0 0 17.80
38 RICHARDSON DAJON Warwick CC White U13 13 125 37 0 0 0 0 12.50
39 SMITH-TUCKER ZION Flatts Victoria R.C. U10 5 124 34 0 0 0 0 24.86
40 BEAN (YOUTH) TAZHE Willow Cuts U14 4 119 50* 0 1 0 0 119.00
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
41 BEAN JAHNOI Willow Cuts U14 9 119 47 0 0 0 0 15.44
42 TUCKER SEAN Warwick CC Red U10 15 115 31 0 0 0 0 11.70
43 SIMMONS DAMON Port Royal U10 7 115 40 0 0 0 0 23.00
44 TANKARD RAUSHON Port Royal U10 6 115 43 0 0 0 0 28.20
45 TUCKER JAHFARI Warwick CC White U10 9 111 32 0 0 0 0 35.25
46 JONES SHAQUILLE Somerset CC U13 9 109 52 0 1 0 0 22.14
47 MAULE CALUM Saltus U10 Blue 10 107 30 0 0 0 0 19.50
48 FINNIGAN JAMES Flatts Victoria R.C. U10 6 106 32 0 0 0 0 28.00
49 Smith Nacori West End 11U Blue 6 104 38 0 0 0 0 22.50
50 STOWE BRAXTON Flatts Victoria R.C. U10 7 104 57 0 1 0 0 44.60