Most Fours
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
1 SHEPHERD RYANE Willow Cuts Cricket Club 123 2789 217 3 16 222 55 23.50
2 CANN LIONEL Southampton Rangers 138 4499 207 8 26 189 156 45.14
3 ROBINSON JUSTIN Western Stars 89 1862 106 3 8 169 53 26.25
4 DARRELL DEUNTE Willow Cuts Cricket Club 105 2236 118 1 14 153 26 25.65
5 TUCKER JANEIRO Southampton Rangers 123 4395 142 9 26 152 66 49.90
6 PITCHER JR. OLIVER St. Davids County Cricket Club 111 2926 108 2 20 148 21 39.54
7 FUBLER SHEROY Willow Cuts Cricket Club 119 1930 108* 1 7 145 17 19.64
8 Gibbons Treadwell S Western Stars 79 1853 87* 0 14 143 43 26.60
9 CAMPBELL WAYNE Western Stars 102 1341 82 0 3 140 38 18.10
10 CROCKWELL FIQRE St. Davids County Cricket Club 109 2913 121* 2 22 133 14 31.68
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
11 FOGGO CHRISTOPHER St. Davids County Cricket Club 129 3106 155* 1 16 131 11 29.63
12 WAINWRIGHT KEITH Southampton Rangers 74 1837 103* 1 11 119 17 29.48
13 MANDERS TRE Western Stars 52 1567 170 4 6 118 54 32.85
14 STOVELL DION Southampton Rangers 108 3910 170 6 30 111 12 41.70
15 LOWE III MCLAREN St. Davids County Cricket Club 91 1693 99 0 11 109 39 24.99
16 DOUGLAS CHRISTOPHER Warwick Workmens Club 106 3408 140 7 20 107 27 35.65
17 BASDEN DEXTER Willow Cuts Cricket Club 90 2374 103 2 18 107 41 30.81
18 Hall Brian Western Stars 102 1374 112 1 4 105 42 17.31
19 JACKSON CURTIS Southampton Rangers 125 2499 109 2 8 102 23 22.41
20 Lowe Maurice Western Stars 50 1060 89 0 9 100 15 22.55
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
21 DRAKE STEPHEN Leg Trappers C.C. 48 1316 98* 0 10 97 28 29.91
22 TUCKER REGINALD Willow Cuts Cricket Club 44 1245 82* 0 8 93 15 34.54
23 O CONNOR LUKE Leg Trappers C.C. 17 752 129 2 3 92 4 50.13
24 ROBINSON SAMUEL St. Davids County Cricket Club 118 2023 119* 1 5 90 14 23.64
25 TUCKER KWAME Southampton Rangers 112 2232 122 1 11 88 15 25.23
26 ANDERSON JASON St. Georges Cricket Club 103 2542 112* 1 16 82 14 25.90
27 SPENCER BERGON Willow Cuts Cricket Club 107 1499 98* 0 6 72 50 17.49
28 BASCOME ORONDE St. Georges Cricket Club 84 2129 108 3 13 71 13 28.76
29 SMITH REGINO Flatts Victoria 82 1561 118 1 7 64 16 21.76
30 WILSON TEMIKO Western Stars 23 563 120 1 3 64 13 31.23
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
31 BORDEN DELYONE St. Davids County Cricket Club 118 2120 83 0 14 63 15 28.48
32 Celestine James Flatts Victoria 66 1982 123 3 12 63 55 33.67
33 JONES MALACHI Southampton Rangers 115 2187 108* 4 10 62 37 26.97
34 DAVIS ROHAN Warwick Workmens Club 53 761 98 0 1 62 12 19.42
35 TROTT RODNEY Baileys Bay Cricket Club 93 2061 115 2 13 61 6 29.37
36 FURBERT KHIRY PHC 87 1106 56 0 2 61 8 13.90
37 MUKUDDEM SALEEM Western Stars 31 901 106* 2 4 61 10 34.65
38 OUTERBRIDGE STEPHEN Baileys Bay Cricket Club 75 2198 126* 3 11 59 26 36.48
39 STRANGE GRAHAM Leg Trappers C.C. 28 677 101* 1 3 57 7 33.85
40 TYRELL RYAN E.C. Young Mens Social Club 48 532 62 0 2 56 5 11.45
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
41 STEEDE RYAN Baileys Bay Cricket Club 107 1778 129* 1 8 54 9 21.64
42 STEEDE NYON Warwick Workmens Club 58 925 116 1 3 53 11 22.37
43 FUBLER KEVON Willow Cuts Cricket Club 102 820 52 0 2 53 2 13.17
44 ROBINSON JACOBI Somerset Cricket Club 97 2219 141 2 15 50 23 27.99
45 PITCHER JUSTIN St. Davids County Cricket Club 117 1293 97* 0 4 50 21 17.04
46 MILLETT JAJA Western Stars 46 594 83 0 1 50 35 14.88
47 BRANGMAN JR. RICARDO Devonshire Rec. Club 109 2649 130 3 14 48 11 26.75
48 CAMPBELL AUDLEY Western Stars 48 532 49* 0 0 48 4 13.64
49 MINORS LANDRO St. Davids County Cricket Club 50 905 77 0 3 45 3 26.34
50 HURDLE KEVIN Young Mens Social Club 78 1689 83* 0 12 44 36 26.06