Most Sixes
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
1 SMITH CHARE Warwick CC Red U13 26 374 42 0 0 0 0 29.36
2 DILL SANJ Saltus U10 Blue 17 332 50 0 1 0 0 41.22
3 MANDERS TRE West Stars U13 6 251 89* 0 4 0 0 43.50
4 BASDEN CHIKOSI Somerset CC 14U 9 244 100* 1 0 0 0 34.00
5 DORE ALEX Warwick CC Red U10 18 206 51 0 1 0 0 32.13
6 SMITH KEISHUN Devonshire Rec. 14U 9 201 47 0 0 0 0 24.17
7 PEROZZI MICAH Warwick Academy U10 12 198 45* 0 0 0 0 24.45
8 COMMISSIONG JOSHUA Somerset CC U13 13 197 51* 0 2 0 0 24.29
9 GILBERTSON SCOTT Saltus U13 8 191 51 0 1 0 0 27.29
10 LEMA QUINTONIO Devonshire Rec. 14U 9 182 53* 0 3 0 0 48.14
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
11 SWAN KYLE Warwick CC Red U13 8 181 54 0 2 0 0 47.25
12 SCHRODER JONAS Saltus U13 9 181 52 0 1 0 0 27.57
13 CORDAY JUSTIN Somerset CC U13 13 180 52 0 1 0 0 21.09
14 Hall Brian Western Stars 17U 3 176 95 0 2 0 0 58.67
15 RAWLINS DELRAY Warwick CC Red U13 8 174 53 0 3 0 0 31.44
16 BENJAMIN JAHKAI West End Warrior U10 11 173 65* 0 2 0 0 21.20
17 EBBIN AMARI Port Royal U10 14 168 39* 0 0 0 0 27.75
18 BUTTERFIELD JAHCOBI Warwick CC Red U10 9 168 34 0 0 0 0 42.00
19 EASTON KAMEL West End U13 13 168 59* 0 1 0 0 35.00
20 WOJCIECHOWSKI BRYCE Flatts Victoria R.C. U10 6 166 37* 0 0 0 0 105.50
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
21 JAMES KWASI Somerset CC U13 9 162 88 0 2 0 0 26.22
22 GIBBONS CHRISTION Western Stars U10 16 148 31 0 0 0 0 20.20
23 DENNIS JACK Saltus U10 Red 13 146 31 0 0 0 0 19.67
24 BASDEN C. West End Warrior U10 8 145 32 0 0 0 0 30.17
25 BUTTERFIELD KACY MILAN Warwick CC White U13 11 144 31 0 0 0 0 28.80
26 SMITH ZANDRAE Port Royal Panthers 11U 7 140 30 0 0 0 0 19.50
27 RATTERAY JAHNAI West End U13 10 133 54 0 1 0 0 18.13
28 RICHARDSON JORDAN Somerset CC U13 5 131 50 0 1 0 0 45.40
29 DONAWA JUSTIN West End U13 9 127 38 0 0 0 0 17.80
30 RICHARDSON DAJON Warwick CC White U13 13 125 37 0 0 0 0 12.50
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
31 SMITH-TUCKER ZION Flatts Victoria R.C. U10 5 124 34 0 0 0 0 24.86
32 BEAN JAHNOI Willow Cuts U14 9 119 47 0 0 0 0 15.44
33 BEAN (YOUTH) TAZHE Willow Cuts U14 4 119 50* 0 1 0 0 119.00
34 TUCKER SEAN Warwick CC Red U10 15 115 31 0 0 0 0 11.70
35 SIMMONS DAMON Port Royal U10 7 115 40 0 0 0 0 23.00
36 TANKARD RAUSHON Port Royal U10 6 115 43 0 0 0 0 28.20
37 TUCKER JAHFARI Warwick CC White U10 9 111 32 0 0 0 0 35.25
38 JONES SHAQUILLE Somerset CC U13 9 109 52 0 1 0 0 22.14
39 MAULE CALUM Saltus U10 Blue 10 107 30 0 0 0 0 19.50
40 FINNIGAN JAMES Flatts Victoria R.C. U10 6 106 32 0 0 0 0 28.00
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
41 STOWE BRAXTON Flatts Victoria R.C. U10 7 104 57 0 1 0 0 44.60
42 LOGIE AARON Cleveland County 17U 3 104 51 0 1 0 0 52.00
43 Smith Nacori West End 11U Blue 6 104 38 0 0 0 0 22.50
44 RODRIGUES CHRISTOPHER Saltus 11-U 8 103 32 0 0 0 0 22.83
45 JOHNSON DENAR Willow Cuts 11U 8 103 49 0 0 0 0 17.33
46 MUHAMMED TARIQ West End 11U Gold 3 99 56 0 1 0 0 41.33
47 LEMA FREEMAN Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 10 97 27 0 0 0 0 12.30
48 LEHMANN DAVID Saltus U10 Blue 6 97 35 0 0 0 0 14.29
49 DILL DAVIN Warwick WCC 11U White 9 97 30 0 0 0 0 13.45
50 JENNINGS CHE Warwick CC White U10 12 97 25 0 0 0 0 16.30