Most Sixes
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
1 LEMA F. Gilbert U10 WEST 4 93 41* 0 0 0 0 23.50
2 PEROZZI MICAH Warwick Academy U10 4 84 37* 0 0 0 0 42.00
3 BASDEN C. West End Warrior U10 4 78 32 0 0 0 0 27.33
4 SCHRODER JONAS Saltus U10 Red 4 73 30 0 0 0 0 24.33
5 SMITH CHARE Warwick CC Red U10 5 66 31 0 0 0 0 32.33
6 FORGESSON ANDREW Saltus U10 Red 4 62 26 0 0 0 0 15.50
7 BUTTERFIELD KACY MILAN Warwick CC Red U10 5 54 27 0 0 0 0 18.00
8 TANKARD COVANTEE West End Warrior U10 4 46 22 0 0 0 0 11.50
9 DILL SANJ Saltus U10 Blue 3 43 32* 0 0 0 0 22.00
10 BUTTERFIELD JAHCOBI Warwick CC Red U10 4 36 15 0 0 0 0 18.00
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
11 CROFTS RORY Flatts Victoria R.C. U10 2 33 26 0 0 0 0 16.50
12 Barit Lydia BHS U10 2 32 24 0 0 0 0 10.50
13 BURGESS AARON Flatts Victoria R.C. U10 1 30 30 0 0 0 0 0.00
14 LEHMANN DAVID Saltus U10 Blue 3 30 27 0 0 0 0 8.25
15 SMITH-TUCKER ZION Flatts Victoria R.C. U10 1 30 30 0 0 0 0 0.00
16 MILLETT LLIENEIKO Devonshire Rec. U10 Green 1 30 30 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 KEYES CLEMENTINE Saltus U10 Red 4 29 17 0 0 0 0 9.67
18 WOJCIECHOWSKI BRYCE Flatts Victoria R.C. U10 1 28 28 0 0 0 0 0.00
19 MARTIN JAHMORI Warwick CC Red U10 4 27 14* 0 0 0 0 9.00
20 BASCOME OSAGI St. Georges CC U10 Sky 2 27 19 0 0 0 0 46.00
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
21 BROWN TARIQ West End Warrior U10 4 26 17 0 0 0 0 6.50
22 PETTY CHRISTIAN Warwick Academy U10 4 25 8 0 0 0 0 6.25
23 BAKER AUSTIN Warwick Academy U10 4 25 11 0 0 0 0 6.25
24 TUCKER JAHFARI Warwick CC White U10 4 25 30 0 0 0 0 27.50
25 WILSON TRYSTEN Port Royal U10 1 24 24 0 0 0 0 0.00
26 PAGE DILLON Saltus U10 Blue 3 23 17 0 0 0 0 7.00
27 MITCHELL JYIRE Warwick Academy U10 2 23 18* 0 0 0 0 23.00
28 BRANGMAN ZED St. Georges CC U10 Navy 2 23 23 0 0 0 0 23.00
29 YOUNG S. Gilbert U10 WEST 3 22 15 0 0 0 0 7.00
30 PEWTER KEATON Saltus U10 Red 4 22 17 0 0 0 0 11.00
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
31 TROTT SAMUEL Saltus U10 Red 4 21 9 0 0 0 0 5.25
32 STOWE BRAXTON Flatts Victoria R.C. U10 2 20 20 0 0 0 0 10.00
33 FINNIGAN JAMES Flatts Victoria R.C. U10 1 20 20 0 0 0 0 20.00
34 DENNIS HANNAH Saltus U10 Red 4 18 8* 0 0 0 0 9.00
35 Smith Naquan Somerset CC U10 2 15 13 0 0 0 0 7.50
36 BRANGMAN K West End Warrior U10 1 14 14 0 0 0 0 14.00
37 DORE ALEX Warwick CC Red U10 2 14 14* 0 0 0 0 14.00
38 STEEDE KESHUN Devonshire Rec. U10 Green 1 14 14 0 0 0 0 14.00
39 Alexander Christopher Flatts Victoria R.C. U10 2 14 8 0 0 0 0 14.00
40 MING SHAMERE Devonshire Rec. U10 Green 1 14 14 0 0 0 0 0.00
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
41 NEWMAN ALEX Saltus U10 Red 3 14 8 0 0 0 0 14.00
42 SPEIGHT JONATHAN Saltus U10 Blue 2 13 15 0 0 0 0 28.00
43 WILSON DA Gilbert U10 WEST 3 13 60 0 1 0 0 18.25
44 PIMENTAL BRANDON Port Royal U10 1 13 13 0 0 0 0 13.00
45 MAULE CALUM Saltus U10 Blue 3 13 10 0 0 0 0 7.67
46 TUCKER SEAN Warwick CC Red U10 5 13 12 0 0 0 0 5.00
47 EBBIN AMARI Port Royal U10 1 12 12* 0 0 0 0 0.00
48 COOPER CHASE Warwick Academy U10 3 12 7 0 0 0 0 4.00
49 SIMONS D. Gilbert U10 WEST 3 12 6 0 0 0 0 4.33
50 THORNE AIDAN Warwick Academy U10 3 12 6 0 0 0 0 4.00
 
© Cricketstar.net, 2013 | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy
Powered by Tricastservices