Most Sixes
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
1 DILL SANJ Saltus 11-U 7 129 31* 0 0 0 0 33.50
2 SCHRODER JONAS Saltus 11-U Red 4 106 52 0 1 0 0 39.33
3 WOJCIECHOWSKI BRYCE Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) 4 101 34 0 0 0 0 73.00
4 MAULE CALUM Saltus 11-U 7 94 30 0 0 0 0 31.33
5 SMITH-TUCKER ZION Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) 4 94 34 0 0 0 0 32.75
6 FINNIGAN JAMES Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) 4 84 32 0 0 0 0 29.50
7 STOWE BRAXTON Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) 4 84 57 0 1 0 0 101.50
8 RODRIGUES CHRISTOPHER Saltus 11-U 7 71 31* 0 0 0 0 14.20
9 DUTRANOIT LUC Saltus 11-U Red 3 56 37 0 0 0 0 18.67
10 Alexander Christopher Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) 4 51 33 0 0 0 0 23.00
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
11 BURGESS AARON Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) 3 48 27* 0 0 0 0 21.50
12 DENNIS JACK Saltus 11-U Red 5 45 16 0 0 0 0 9.00
13 DENNIS WILLIAM Saltus 11-U Red 5 44 24* 0 0 0 0 22.00
14 BASCOME OSAGI St. Georges CC 11U 1 44 44 0 0 0 0 0.00
15 DURHAM YARNI Young Mens Social C. 11U 2 32 31 0 0 0 0 11.33
16 PARIS RYAN Young Mens Social C. 11U 1 30 30 0 0 0 0 20.00
17 PAGE DILLON Saltus 11-U Red 4 29 11 0 0 0 0 9.67
18 NEWMAN ALEX Saltus 11-U Red 5 27 22* 0 0 0 0 6.75
19 MILLETT LLIENEIKO Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 3 27 16 0 0 0 0 24.50
20 HILL TOM Saltus 11-U 2 26 23 0 0 0 0 13.00
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
21 MONIZ JACOB Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) 4 25 13 0 0 0 0 6.00
22 CARMICHEAL NHYROBI Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 2 25 25 0 0 0 0 27.00
23 LAWS DAYLAN St. Georges CC 11U 1 24 24 0 0 0 0 24.00
24 ALBOUY CHRISTIAN Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 3 24 27 0 0 0 0 0.00
25 SPEIGHT JONATHAN Saltus 11-U 6 23 9 0 0 0 0 5.20
26 WEST DEZHANE Girls Development Team 1 23 23 0 0 0 0 23.00
27 GRANT SIRAJ Saltus 11-U 6 21 9 0 0 0 0 7.00
28 DESILVA CORY St. Georges CC 11U 1 20 20 0 0 0 0 20.00
29 THOMAS MYCHAL Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 3 19 14* 0 0 0 0 10.50
30 LEMA FREEMAN Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 3 18 14* 0 0 0 0 35.00
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
31 WILSON KYAJCE St. Georges CC 11U 1 16 16 0 0 0 0 16.00
32 TEYE-BOTCHWAY ADDON Young Mens Social C. 11U 2 15 14 0 0 0 0 6.00
33 RAY BRANDON Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 3 13 7 0 0 0 0 4.67
34 DENNIS HANNAH Saltus 11-U Red 3 12 7 0 0 0 0 6.00
35 SMITH BRYCE Young Mens Social C. 11U 2 11 8 0 0 0 0 4.00
36 BROWN VANCE St. Georges CC 11U 1 10 10 0 0 0 0 10.00
37 OUTERBRIDGE JR. QUINN Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) 1 10 10 0 0 0 0 10.00
38 SMITH-DAVIS YANAI Devonshire Rec. 11U 1 9 9 0 0 0 0 8.50
39 WHITE WILLIAM X. St. Georges CC 11U 1 9 9 0 0 0 0 9.00
40 HOLDIPP AARON Devonshire Rec. 11U 1 9 24 0 0 0 0 33.00
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
41 BREMAR CHANARA Girls Development Team 1 8 8* 0 0 0 0 0.00
42 JOELL DASAN Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 3 8 8 0 0 0 0 5.00
43 ROBINSON SATYRAH Girls Development Team 1 8 8 0 0 0 0 8.00
44 BELL DETRE Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 2 7 12 0 0 0 0 9.50
45 TROTT SAMUEL Saltus 11-U Red 2 7 7 0 0 0 0 7.00
46 PEARMAN JAMES Saltus 11-U 5 7 5* 0 0 0 0 1.75
47 BARIT MIKE Young Mens Social C. 11U 2 6 9 0 0 0 0 6.33
48 TEYE-BOTCHWAY ADDI Young Mens Social C. 11U 1 6 6 0 0 0 0 6.00
49 SAMPSON RAI Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 3 6 18 0 0 0 0 24.00
50 LINDSAY JORDON Young Mens Social C. 11U 1 6 8 0 0 0 0 7.00
 
© Cricketstar.net, 2013 | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy
Powered by Tricastservices