Most Sixes
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
1 EBBIN AMARI Port Royal Panthers 11U 4 94 39* 0 0 0 0 28.25
2 DENNIS JACK Saltus 11-U Red 5 91 31 0 0 0 0 40.67
3 SMITH CHARE Warwick WCC 11U 4 87 33 0 0 0 0 0.00
4 PAYNE JORDAN Saltus 11-U Red 5 75 24 0 0 0 0 27.33
5 RICHARDSON ISAIAH Somerset CC 11U 4 74 33 0 0 0 0 53.50
6 ESCOLASTICA ENRICO Port Royal Panthers 11U 4 70 32 0 0 0 0 27.50
7 DILL SANJ Saltus 11-U Red 5 65 32 0 0 0 0 32.67
8 GIBBONS REBECCA Girls Development Team 2 62 32 0 0 0 0 0.00
9 SIMONS JA Devonshire Rec. 11U 2 59 33 0 0 0 0 41.50
10 MORTIMER SEBASTIAN Saltus 11-U Red 5 55 24 0 0 0 0 73.00
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
11 GIBBONS CHRISTION Warwick WCC 11U 4 53 29 0 0 0 0 26.50
12 HEYLIGER E. Somerset CC 11U 4 50 30 0 0 0 0 32.50
13 DILL STEFAN Warwick WCC 11U White 3 49 33 0 0 0 0 114.00
14 DORE ALEX Warwick WCC 11U 4 48 25 0 0 0 0 24.00
15 RICHARDSON ALJE Somerset CC 11U 4 45 21* 0 0 0 0 45.00
16 TUCKER SEAN Warwick WCC 11U 4 45 26 0 0 0 0 22.50
17 DARREL DESHAE West End 11U Gold 2 44 31 0 0 0 0 18.00
18 JACKSON AMBER Girls Development Team 2 43 25 0 0 0 0 16.67
19 BENJAMIN DEJON Somerset CC 11U 2 41 30 0 0 0 0 41.00
20 TROTT CHARLES PHC 11U Blacks 2 38 29 0 0 0 0 50.50
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
21 NELSON AARON Saltus 11-U Red 3 38 31 0 0 0 0 10.25
22 GRANT SIRAJ Saltus 11-U Red 4 34 30 0 0 0 0 11.00
23 GOODEN JOMARI Somerset CC 11U 4 33 26 0 0 0 0 17.00
24 RODRIGUES CHRISTOPHER Saltus 11-U 1 32 32 0 0 0 0 66.00
25 HOLLIS JA Warwick WCC 11U White 1 31 31 0 0 0 0 0.00
26 DILL DAVIN Warwick WCC 11U White 3 31 30 0 0 0 0 27.33
27 BURCHALL MAHZYE PHC 11U Blacks 2 31 31 0 0 0 0 17.00
28 BURT SETH Warwick WCC 11U White 3 30 14 0 0 0 0 7.60
29 JENNINGS CHE Warwick WCC 11U White 3 30 25 0 0 0 0 27.67
30 LIONS NILAH Girls Development Team 1 29 29* 0 0 0 0 0.00
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
31 MARTIN JAHMORI PHC 11U Blacks 2 28 28 0 0 0 0 16.00
32 DESILVA JAJA Warwick WCC 11U 3 26 18 0 0 0 0 26.00
33 SWAN JORDAN Somerset CC 11U 5 24 19 0 0 0 0 8.00
34 SPEIGHT JONATHAN Saltus 11-U 2 24 26 0 0 0 0 17.00
35 WINN SAMUEL Saltus 11-U Red 3 24 23 0 0 0 0 20.00
36 PEARMAN JAMES Saltus 11-U 2 24 14* 0 0 0 0 12.50
37 RICHARDSON JAMECO PHC 11U Blacks 1 24 24* 0 0 0 0 23.00
38 GLASGOW MYKAL West End 11U Blue 2 23 19 0 0 0 0 10.50
39 EDWARDS ROBERT Port Royal Panthers 11U 4 23 20 0 0 0 0 6.33
40 SIMONS MICAH Willow Cuts 11U 2 22 12* 0 0 0 0 17.00
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
41 HOLLIS KALAY Girls Development Team 1 22 22 0 0 0 0 22.00
42 WILSON KEERON Willow Cuts 11U 2 21 28 0 0 0 0 19.00
43 FORD ISHA West End 11U Gold 2 21 15 0 0 0 0 14.50
44 LIM RYAN Saltus 11-U 3 21 20 0 0 0 0 9.00
45 HART DIAJE Warwick WCC 11U 4 20 12* 0 0 0 0 0.00
46 EWLES JOHN Saltus 11-U 3 20 13 0 0 0 0 14.50
47 WOLFFE Z Devonshire Rec. 11U Green 1 20 26 0 0 0 0 46.00
48 SUTTON YONTZ Warwick WCC 11U 4 19 9 0 0 0 0 6.33
49 MORRISSEY AZAR Somerset CC 11U 5 19 11 0 0 0 0 9.50
50 THOMAS JAHQUORI Devonshire Rec. 11U 2 18 14 0 0 0 0 10.00