Most Sixes
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
1 LOGIE AARON Cleveland County 17U 3 104 51 0 1 0 0 52.00
2 Hall Brian Western Stars 17U 2 95 95 0 1 0 0 47.50
3 EASTON KAMEL SCC 17U 5 66 59* 0 1 0 0 66.00
4 BELL DAMALI Cleveland County 17U 2 57 106* 1 0 0 0 163.00
5 BASDEN CHIKOSI SCC 17U 4 56 43 0 0 0 0 18.67
6 TROTT SHAKHAI Devonshire Rec. 17U 2 50 37 0 0 0 0 20.67
7 BEAN SHAQUILLE SCC 17U 3 45 24 0 0 0 0 22.50
8 RICHARDSON JORDAN SCC 17U 2 43 22 0 0 0 0 21.50
9 MANDERS TRE Western Stars 17U 1 38 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
10 WILKIN JORDAN Cleveland County 17U 3 37 87* 0 1 0 0 41.33
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
11 SMITH R. Flatts Victoria R.C. 17U 1 36 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
12 BROWN TYSHAUN SCC 17U 4 36 24* 0 0 0 0 36.00
13 RATTERAY JAHNAI SCC 17U 2 35 22* 0 0 0 0 35.00
14 SMITH SEAN ANTHONY Flatts Victoria R.C. 17U 1 34 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
15 DARRELL KEO CedarBridge 17U 2 33 37 0 0 0 0 18.00
16 WHITE W Cleveland County 17U 2 32 32 0 0 0 0 16.00
17 HILL MAURIQ Baileys Bay 17U 2 31 22 0 0 0 0 31.00
18 RUDO MERELIK Baileys Bay 17U 2 31 31* 0 0 0 0 31.00
19 BROWN KIRT SCC 17U 4 30 12 0 0 0 0 15.00
20 COMMISSIONG JOSHUA SCC 17U 3 29 22 0 0 0 0 14.50
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
21 DONAWA JUSTIN SCC 17U 1 27 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
22 OUTERBRIDGE DUNTORI Baileys Bay 17U 1 26 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
23 JONES SHAQUILLE SCC 17U 4 23 14 0 0 0 0 7.67
24 JACKSON MARYELLEN Bermuda Womens U17 Team 1 23 41 0 0 0 0 64.00
25 TROTT R Cleveland County 17U 1 21 21 0 0 0 0 21.00
26 JAMES KWASI SCC 17U 4 21 16 0 0 0 0 7.00
27 CORDAY JUSTIN SCC 17U 4 18 12 0 0 0 0 6.00
28 RANKIN R CedarBridge 17U 1 16 16* 0 0 0 0 18.00
29 SPENCE N Devonshire Rec. 17U 2 16 15 0 0 0 0 9.67
30 WADE R. CedarBridge 17U 1 15 15 0 0 0 0 15.00
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
31 RICHARDSON LISA Bermuda Womens U17 Team 1 15 15 0 0 0 0 15.00
32 TUCKER MARCUS Devonshire Rec. 17U 1 15 15 0 0 0 0 15.00
33 SIMMONS DONOVAN CedarBridge 17U 2 14 24 0 0 0 0 12.67
34 STEEDE WILLIS Western Stars 17U 1 14 14 0 0 0 0 14.00
35 BUTTERFIELD TAARIQ CedarBridge 17U 1 14 14 0 0 0 0 13.00
36 MCGOWAN MACKIH Cleveland County 17U 3 14 9 0 0 0 0 4.67
37 BEAN ZITA Bermuda Womens U17 Team 1 13 13 0 0 0 0 13.00
38 LEWIS ISAIAH Flatts Victoria R.C. 17U 1 13 13 0 0 0 0 13.00
39 DESILVA AYINDE Baileys Bay 17U 2 13 13 0 0 0 0 6.50
40 EVE DALE Western Stars 17U 2 10 9* 0 0 0 0 10.00
Pos Player Team Mat Runs H/S 100 50 4s 6s Avg
41 FOX J. CedarBridge 17U 2 10 35 0 0 0 0 11.50
42 HUNT-TUCKER JOHN Baileys Bay 17U 1 9 9 0 0 0 0 9.00
43 CAMPBELL SETH Western Stars 17U 2 9 8 0 0 0 0 4.50
44 LEMA QUINTONIO Devonshire Rec. 17U 2 8 44* 0 0 0 0 52.00
45 DANIELS B. Cleveland County 17U 1 8 8* 0 0 0 0 0.00
46 ALVERA ALEX Flatts Victoria R.C. 17U 1 8 8 0 0 0 0 8.00
47 SMITH CHAYCE Devonshire Rec. 17U 1 8 8 0 0 0 0 8.00
48 WELLMAN DONTAE Western Stars 17U 1 8 8 0 0 0 0 8.00
49 PAYNTER TERRY-LYNN Bermuda Womens U17 Team 1 7 7 0 0 0 0 7.00
50 THOMPSON S CedarBridge 17U 1 6 6* 0 0 0 0 0.00