Most Stumpings
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pos Player Club Mat Byes WK CT Miss St Miss Total Dismissals
1 X, SHESHE Girls Development Team 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 RAYNOR, S Warwick Workmens Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SEYMOUR, S. St. Georges Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 CHASE, DONTE Flatts Victoria R.C. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 CORDAY (WEST), J. BSG 14U West All Star Team 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 OUTERBRIDGE (EAST), CJ BSG 14U East All Star Team 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 WILSON, D. St. Georges Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RICHARDSON (EAST), C. BFM 17U East All Star Team 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SIMMONS (WEST), D. BFM 17U West All Star Team 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 TROTT (U17 EAST), SHAK BFM 17U East All Star Team 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos Player Club Mat Byes WK CT Miss St Miss Total Dismissals
11 RICHARDSON, JAHSEIKO Western Stars S.C. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 WAINWRIGHT, C Willow Cuts Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 NELMES, T Saltus 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 SAMUELS, JASADIA Flatts Victoria R.C. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 CAINES, ELIJAH Warwick Workmens Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 FURBERT, A Bermuda Womens National Team 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 NANAYAKKARA, A. Warwick Workmens Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 FLEMMING, J Warwick Workmens Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 ANDERSON, NASAJE St. Davids Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 WADE, DAKHARI Young Mens Social Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos Player Club Mat Byes WK CT Miss St Miss Total Dismissals
21 BUTTERFIELD, L Devonshire Recreation Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 LIYANAGE (DRC), J Saltus 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 SEYMOUR, RAYJAUN St. Davids Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 BURGESS, CHRISTIAN St. Georges Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 THOMAS, M. West End 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 PAGE, LIAM Saltus 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 HOLLIS, KWESHON Port Royal Panthers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 PITT, DARREN Flatts Victoria R.C. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 TUCKER, AJANI Paget Primary 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 DESILVA, CORY St. Georges Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos Player Club Mat Byes WK CT Miss St Miss Total Dismissals
31 DILL, JAYLEN Warwick Workmens Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 MINORS, J. Saltus 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 ROBINSON, ASHTON Port Royal Panthers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 SOMNER, KIONJE Cleveland County Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 HUSSAIN, NAVEED St. Georges Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 DILL, MIKLE Willow Cuts Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 IRIS, PAYTON Pembroke Hamilton Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 WILLIAMS, DMITRE Flatts Victoria R.C. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 BURT, JARICO Baileys Bay Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 DUBLIN, RORY St. Davids Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos Player Club Mat Byes WK CT Miss St Miss Total Dismissals
41 RICHARDSON, JARRYD St. Georges Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 GIBBONS, CHERKAI Cleveland County Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 WELLMAN, CHRIS St. Davids Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 BEAN, ZITA Bermuda Womens National Team 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 HOLLIS, KALAY Girls Development Team 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 HARVEY, C. Cleveland County Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 TEAR, J Southampton Rangers S.C. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 GIBBONS (WEST), C. BSG 14U West All Star Team 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 MARSHALL (EAST), C. BSG 14U East All Star Team 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 ALEXANDER (EAST), C. BSG 14U East All Star Team 1 0 0 0 0 0 0