Game Summary
Season > 2007 Hiscox U10
Team >   [Team Higlights]
Division:   U10 East Conference:   U 10 East   
# Date Opposition Ground Result Score Opp Score Best Batting   Best Bowling  
49 2007-06-20 Devonshire Rec. U10 GOLD Victor Scott School Won by 29 Runs 76-1
11.0ov
4pt
47a/o
20.0ov
1pt
     
55 2007-06-20 Western Stars U10 West Pembroke Won by 32 Runs 85-7
20.0ov
4pt
53a/o
16.0ov
1pt
Pearman-Watson, Khianda 22* HALL, SAHRIYA 3 for 0
49 2007-06-20 Flatts Victoria R.C. U10 Victor Scott School Lost by 29 Runs 47a/o
20.0ov
1pt
76-1
11.0ov
4pt
     
51 2007-06-20 Saltus U10 Blue Devonshire Rec Won by 14 Runs 96-4
16.0ov
4pt
82-7
20.0ov
1pt
MILLETT, LLIENEIKO 30* SAMPSON, RAI 2 for 0
54 2007-06-20 Warwick Academy U10 Gilbert Lost by 7 Runs 76a/o
18.3ov
1pt
83a/o
19.2ov
4pt
LEMA, F. 41* SPENCE, J. 1 for 2
53 2007-06-20 Warwick CC Red U10 Port Royal Field Won by 11 Runs 62-6
0.0ov
4pt
51-9
0.0ov
1pt
     
51 2007-06-20 Devonshire Rec. U10 Green Devonshire Rec Lost by 14 Runs 82-7
20.0ov
1pt
96-4
16.0ov
4pt
DILL, SANJ 32* LINES, JOSS 2 for 4
50 2007-06-20 St. Georges CC U10 Sky Saltus Field Lost by 8 Wickets 65-7
20.0ov
1pt
69-2
15.4ov
4pt
SCHRODER, JONAS 14  NEWMAN, ALEX 1 for 3
56 2007-06-20 West End Warrior U10 West End Lost by 19 Runs 31a/o
17.2ov
1pt
50a/o
18.1ov
4pt
HEYLIGER, E. 6* Smith , Naquan 1 for 0
50 2007-06-20 Saltus U10 Red Saltus Field Won by 8 Wickets 69-2
15.4ov
4pt
65-7
20.0ov
1pt
BRANGMAN, ZED 23* BRANGMAN, JAHKAI 1 for 0
53 2007-06-20 Port Royal U10 Port Royal Field Lost by 11 Runs 51-9
0.0ov
1pt
62-6
0.0ov
4pt
     
52 2007-06-20 Young Mens Social C. U10 T.N. Tatem School Lost by 3 Runs 99-5
20.0ov
1pt
102-7
17.0ov
4pt
SMITH, CHARE 31*  
54 2007-06-20 Gilbert U10 WEST Gilbert Won by 7 Runs 83a/o
19.2ov
4pt
76a/o
18.3ov
1pt
PEROZZI, MICAH 37* MICHELSEN, RYAN 4 for 7
56 2007-06-20 Somerset CC U10 West End Won by 19 Runs 50a/o
18.1ov
4pt
31a/o
17.2ov
1pt
BEAN, SANCHAY 11  HARVEY, ASINIA 2 for 0
55 2007-06-20 BHS U10 West Pembroke Lost by 32 Runs 53a/o
16.0ov
1pt
85-7
20.0ov
4pt
GIBBONS, CHRISTION 23*  
52 2007-06-20 Warwick CC White U10 T.N. Tatem School Won by 3 Runs 102-7
17.0ov
4pt
99-5
20.0ov
1pt
PARIS, RYAN 32*  
41 2007-06-13 Saltus U10 Blue Flatts Field Won by 89 Runs 124-6
19.0ov
4pt
35a/o
10.0ov
1pt
BURGESS, AARON 30* RICHARDSON, CHAKWI 2 for 0
45 2007-06-13 Warwick CC Red U10 T.N. Tatem School Lost by 59 Runs 20a/o
14.4ov
1pt
79-4
20.0ov
4pt
Knight, Meg FURBERT, AKEYLA 1 for 6
48 2007-06-13 West End Warrior U10 West End Lost by 21 Runs 37a/o
9.4ov
1pt
58a/o
17.3ov
4pt
WILSON, DA WILSON, DA 4 for 4
46 2007-06-13 Somerset CC U10 Port Royal Field Won by 2 Runs 71-6
0.0ov
4pt
69-9
0.0ov
1pt
     
41 2007-06-13 Flatts Victoria R.C. U10 Flatts Field Lost by 89 Runs 35a/o
10.0ov
1pt
124-6
19.0ov
4pt
HALL, ADAM 9* DILL, SANJ 2 for 7
44 2007-06-13 Young Mens Social C. U10 Saltus Field Won by 0 Runs 0-0
0.0ov
4pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
46 2007-06-13 Port Royal U10 Port Royal Field Lost by 2 Runs 69-9
0.0ov
1pt
71-6
0.0ov
4pt
     
45 2007-06-13 BHS U10 T.N. Tatem School Won by 59 Runs 79-4
20.0ov
4pt
20a/o
14.4ov
1pt
SMITH, CHARE 23  TAYLOR, ISAIAH 2 for 0
47 2007-06-13 Western Stars U10 Warwick Academy Won by 0 Runs 0-0
0.0ov
4pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
48 2007-06-13 Gilbert U10 WEST West End Won by 21 Runs 58a/o
17.3ov
4pt
37a/o
9.4ov
1pt
TANKARD, COVANTEE 22  TANKARD, COVANTEE 1 for 0
47 2007-06-13 Warwick Academy U10 Warwick Academy 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
4pt
     
44 2007-06-13 Saltus U10 Red Saltus Field 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
4pt
     
33 2007-06-06 Saltus U10 Red Flatts Field Won by 22 Runs 99-5
20.0ov
4pt
77-5
20.0ov
1pt
     
40 2007-06-06 Somerset CC U10 Gilbert Lost by 71 Runs 58a/o
20.0ov
1pt
129-4
20.0ov
4pt
     
35 2007-06-06 Young Mens Social C. U10 Victor Scott School Won by 9 Runs 58-7
20.0ov
4pt
49a/o
20.0ov
1pt
     
37 2007-06-06 Warwick CC Red U10 T.N. Tatem School Lost by 2 Runs 64a/o
14.1ov
1pt
66-3
16.1ov
4pt
LEMA, F. 39  SPENCE, J. 1 for 0
38 2007-06-06 Warwick Academy U10 Port Royal Field Lost by 22 Runs 61-5
20.0ov
1pt
83-9
20.0ov
4pt
     
36 2007-06-06 Warwick CC White U10 Saltus Field Won by 7 Wickets 29-3
10.0ov
4pt
22-5
10.0ov
1pt
     
33 2007-06-06 Flatts Victoria R.C. U10 Flatts Field Lost by 22 Runs 77-5
20.0ov
1pt
99-5
20.0ov
4pt
     
40 2007-06-06 BHS U10 Gilbert Won by 71 Runs 129-4
20.0ov
4pt
58a/o
20.0ov
1pt
     
37 2007-06-06 Gilbert U10 WEST T.N. Tatem School Won by 2 Runs 66-3
16.1ov
4pt
64a/o
14.1ov
1pt
SMITH, CHARE 30* TUCKER, SEAN 1 for 0
36 2007-06-06 Saltus U10 Blue Saltus Field Lost by 7 Wickets 22-5
10.0ov
1pt
29-3
10.0ov
4pt
     
38 2007-06-06 Port Royal U10 Port Royal Field Won by 22 Runs 83-9
20.0ov
4pt
61-5
20.0ov
1pt
     
35 2007-06-06 Devonshire Rec. U10 Green Victor Scott School Lost by 9 Runs 49a/o
20.0ov
1pt
58-7
20.0ov
4pt
     
29 2007-05-30 Port Royal U10 Port Royal Field Lost by 36 Runs 30a/o
11.0ov
1pt
66-7
20.0ov
4pt
     
25 2007-05-30 Saltus U10 Blue Victor Scott School Lost by 61 Runs 38-7
16.0ov
1pt
99-5
17.0ov
4pt
     
27 2007-05-30 Saltus U10 Red Saltus Field Won by 1 Runs 33-4
12.3ov
4pt
32a/o
15.1ov
1pt
     
31 2007-05-30 Western Stars U10 Gilbert Won by 4 Runs 46-4
0.0ov
4pt
42-4
0.0ov
1pt
     
29 2007-05-30 BHS U10 Port Royal Field Won by 36 Runs 66-7
20.0ov
4pt
30a/o
11.0ov
1pt
     
25 2007-05-30 Devonshire Rec. U10 GOLD Victor Scott School Won by 61 Runs 99-5
17.0ov
4pt
38-7
16.0ov
1pt
     
27 2007-05-30 Devonshire Rec. U10 Green Saltus Field Lost by 1 Runs 32a/o
15.1ov
1pt
33-4
12.3ov
4pt
     
30 2007-05-30 Warwick Academy U10 Somerset Cricket Club Lost by 3 Runs 75-0
12.0ov
1pt
78-0
12.0ov
4pt
     
26 2007-05-30 Warwick CC White U10 T.N. Tatem School Won by 2 Runs 24-4
19.4ov
4pt
22a/o
25.4ov
1pt
     
32 2007-05-30 West End Warrior U10 West End Won by 10 Runs 80-8
20.0ov
4pt
70-4
20.0ov
1pt
     
26 2007-05-30 St. Georges CC U10 Sky T.N. Tatem School Lost by 2 Runs 22a/o
25.4ov
1pt
24-4
19.4ov
4pt
     
30 2007-05-30 Somerset CC U10 Somerset Cricket Club Won by 3 Runs 78-0
12.0ov
4pt
75-0
12.0ov
1pt
     
32 2007-05-30 Warwick CC Red U10 West End Lost by 10 Runs 70-4
20.0ov
1pt
80-8
20.0ov
4pt
     
31 2007-05-30 Gilbert U10 WEST Gilbert Lost by 4 Runs 42-4
0.0ov
1pt
46-4
0.0ov
4pt
     
23 2007-05-16 Warwick Academy U10 Warwick Academy Lost by 3 Wickets 64-9
20.0ov
1pt
92-7
20.0ov
4pt
Barit, Lydia 24  Knight, Meg 2 for 7
24 2007-05-16 Somerset CC U10 Royal Naval Field Lost by 6 Runs 82-6
20.0ov
1pt
88-9
20.0ov
4pt
     
22 2007-05-16 West End Warrior U10 Port Royal Field Won by 1 Runs 38-4
10.0ov
4pt
37-6
17.0ov
1pt
JOYNES, MICAH 0*  
19 2007-05-16 St. Georges CC U10 Sky Saltus Field Lost by 20 Runs 59-7
20.0ov
1pt
79-8
18.0ov
4pt
SPEIGHT, JONATHAN 15* LEHMANN, DAVID 2 for 4
20 2007-05-16 Warwick CC White U10 T.N. Tatem School Won by 67 Runs 81-5
20.0ov
4pt
14-9
20.0ov
1pt
FORGESSON, ANDREW 22  SCHRODER, JONAS 2 for 0
24 2007-05-16 Gilbert U10 WEST Royal Naval Field Won by 6 Runs 88-9
20.0ov
4pt
82-6
20.0ov
1pt
     
19 2007-05-16 Saltus U10 Blue Saltus Field Won by 20 Runs 79-8
18.0ov
4pt
59-7
20.0ov
1pt
MARTIN, KEZIAH 23* CROCKWELL, DEQUAN 1 for 1
21 2007-05-16 Western Stars U10 West Pembroke Won by 9 Wickets 19-1
5.0ov
4pt
16-6
7.5ov
1pt
DORE, ALEX 14* BUTTERFIELD, KACY MILAN 2 for 0
20 2007-05-16 Saltus U10 Red T.N. Tatem School Lost by 67 Runs 14-9
20.0ov
1pt
81-5
20.0ov
4pt
TUCKER, JAHFARI RICHARDSON, DAJON 2 for 4
23 2007-05-16 BHS U10 Warwick Academy Won by 3 Wickets 92-7
20.0ov
4pt
64-9
20.0ov
1pt
PEROZZI, MICAH 30* STEPHENSON, JOSHUA 1 for 2
22 2007-05-16 Port Royal U10 Port Royal Field Lost by 1 Runs 37-6
17.0ov
1pt
38-4
10.0ov
4pt
BENJAMIN, JAHKAI 16   
21 2007-05-16 Warwick CC Red U10 West Pembroke Lost by 9 Wickets 16-6
7.5ov
1pt
19-1
5.0ov
4pt
FURBERT, A. 10  RICHARDSON, JAHTINO 1 for 0
9 2007-05-09 St. Georges CC U10 Sky Flatts Field Lost by 44 Runs 39-8
19.4ov
1pt
83-8
25.4ov
4pt
BURGESS, C. 17*  
15 2007-05-09 West End Warrior U10 Port Royal Field Lost by 57 Runs 20a/o
15.0ov
1pt
77-4
20.0ov
4pt
Barit, Lydia ADAMS, ZAKIYA 2 for 5
10 2007-05-09 Saltus U10 Red Saltus Field Lost by 35 Runs 38a/o
17.2ov
1pt
73a/o
19.3ov
4pt
BURGESS, JAHSON 11  BEAN-LINDO, JOMEI 2 for 3
12 2007-05-09 Warwick CC White U10 Victor Scott School Won by 6 Runs 36a/o
20.0ov
4pt
30a/o
20.0ov
1pt
     
14 2007-05-09 Port Royal U10 Gilbert Lost by 23 Runs 49a/o
17.0ov
1pt
72-6
20.0ov
4pt
YOUNG, S. 15  MATTHIE, TOKEIO 1 for 3
14 2007-05-09 Gilbert U10 WEST Gilbert Won by 23 Runs 72-6
20.0ov
4pt
49a/o
17.0ov
1pt
WILSON, TRYSTEN 24* HOLLIS, KWESHON 2 for 0
11 2007-05-09 Young Mens Social C. U10 Garrison Field Won by 0 Runs 0-0
0.0ov
4pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
10 2007-05-09 Devonshire Rec. U10 GOLD Saltus Field Won by 35 Runs 73a/o
19.3ov
4pt
38a/o
17.2ov
1pt
FORGESSON, ANDREW 26  DENNIS, HANNAH 2 for 0
9 2007-05-09 Flatts Victoria R.C. U10 Flatts Field Won by 44 Runs 83-8
25.4ov
4pt
39-8
19.4ov
1pt
Hodsoll, MKai 23*  
13 2007-05-09 Warwick Academy U10 Warwick Academy Won by 42 Runs 69-3
20.0ov
4pt
27a/o
16.2ov
1pt
BUTTERFIELD, KACY MILAN 27* TAYLOR, ISAIAH 1 for 0
12 2007-05-09 Devonshire Rec. U10 Green Victor Scott School Lost by 6 Runs 30a/o
20.0ov
1pt
36a/o
20.0ov
4pt
     
13 2007-05-09 Warwick CC Red U10 Warwick Academy Lost by 42 Runs 27a/o
16.2ov
1pt
69-3
20.0ov
4pt
PEROZZI, MICAH 17  ROBERTS, ALEXANDER 1 for 2
15 2007-05-09 BHS U10 Port Royal Field Won by 57 Runs 77-4
20.0ov
4pt
20a/o
15.0ov
1pt
BASDEN, C. 32* BASDEN, C. 2 for 0
11 2007-05-09 Saltus U10 Blue Garrison Field 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
4pt
     
1 2007-05-02 Warwick CC White U10 Flatts Field Won by 96 Runs 97-5
20.0ov
4pt
1-8
6.0ov
1pt
WOJCIECHOWSKI, BRYCE 28* NASIR, SHUAYB 4 for 0
8 2007-05-02 Gilbert U10 WEST Gilbert Lost by 79 Runs 26a/o
12.0ov
1pt
105a/o
20.0ov
4pt
Barit, Lydia CAMPBELL, CONSTANCE 2 for 10
8 2007-05-02 BHS U10 Gilbert Won by 79 Runs 105a/o
20.0ov
4pt
26a/o
12.0ov
1pt
WILSON, DA 60  MATTHIE, TOKEIO 1 for 1
6 2007-05-02 Western Stars U10 West Pembroke Won by 30 Runs 102-1
14.0ov
4pt
72-9
14.0ov
1pt
     
4 2007-05-02 Saltus U10 Red Saltus Field Lost by 18 Runs 55-7
19.0ov
1pt
73-5
19.0ov
4pt
SPEIGHT, JONATHAN 13* LEHMANN, DAVID 2 for 4
4 2007-05-02 Saltus U10 Blue Saltus Field Won by 18 Runs 73-5
19.0ov
4pt
55-7
19.0ov
1pt
SCHRODER, JONAS 30* TROTT, SAMUEL 1 for 2
5 2007-05-02 Warwick CC Red U10 Paget Primary Lost by 28 Runs 36a/o
17.3ov
1pt
64-8
20.0ov
4pt
Smith , Naquan 13  SMITH, JADEN 1 for 0
3 2007-05-02 St. Georges CC U10 Navy Garrison Field Won by 3 Runs 29-8
16.0ov
4pt
26-8
13.0ov
1pt
BASCOME, OSAGI 11* HALL, BLAIZ 1 for 0
3 2007-05-02 St. Georges CC U10 Sky Garrison Field Lost by 3 Runs 26-8
13.0ov
1pt
29-8
16.0ov
4pt
HEYLIGER, ARDON PAYNTER, NZARI 2 for 0
5 2007-05-02 Somerset CC U10 Paget Primary Won by 28 Runs 64-8
20.0ov
4pt
36a/o
17.3ov
1pt
BUTTERFIELD, KACY MILAN 20  DESILVA, JAJA 1 for 0
1 2007-05-02 Flatts Victoria R.C. U10 Flatts Field Lost by 96 Runs 1-8
6.0ov
1pt
97-5
20.0ov
4pt
PRATT, DYLAN TUCKER, JAHFARI 2 for 10
7 2007-05-02 West End Warrior U10 Warwick Academy Lost by 63 Runs 34a/o
13.5ov
1pt
97-4
19.0ov
4pt
PETTY, CHRISTIAN PEROZZI, MICAH 2 for 14
7 2007-05-02 Warwick Academy U10 Warwick Academy Won by 63 Runs 97-4
19.0ov
4pt
34a/o
13.5ov
1pt
BASDEN, C. 32* BROWN, TARIQ 1 for 0
6 2007-05-02 Port Royal U10 West Pembroke Lost by 30 Runs 72-9
14.0ov
1pt
102-1
14.0ov
4pt