Game Summary
 
 
Season > 2009 Hiscox 11U League
Team >   [Team Higlights]
Division:   Hiscox 11U WEST Conference:   Hiscox 11U CENTRAL   
# Date Opposition Ground Result Score Opp Score Best Batting   Best Bowling  
99 2009-06-10 Devonshire Rec. 11U Green Saltus Field Lost by 4 Wickets 70-8
17.0ov
1pt
71-6
11.0ov
4pt
PAYNE, JORDAN 24  MORTIMER, SEBASTIAN 1 for 3
99 2009-06-10 Saltus 11-U Red Saltus Field Won by 4 Wickets 71-6
11.0ov
4pt
70-8
17.0ov
1pt
SIMONS, JA 26  FUBLER, JEREMIAH 2 for 6
110 2009-06-10 Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) Flatts Field Won by 7 Wickets 39-3
6.3ov
4pt
38a/o
10.0ov
1pt
     
110 2009-06-10 St. Georges CC 11U Flatts Field Lost by 7 Wickets 38a/o
10.0ov
1pt
39-3
6.3ov
4pt
     
101 2009-06-10 Devonshire Rec. 11U Victor Scott School Won by 1 Runs 51-3
10.0ov
4pt
50-3
10.0ov
1pt
     
101 2009-06-10 Girls Development Team Victor Scott School Lost by 1 Runs 50-3
10.0ov
1pt
51-3
10.0ov
4pt
     
108 2009-06-10 Harrington Sound 11U (B Boys) Harrington Sound Won by 133 Runs 197-3
16.3ov
4pt
64-7
14.2ov
1pt
     
108 2009-06-10 Cleveland County 11U Harrington Sound Lost by 133 Runs 64-7
14.2ov
1pt
197-3
16.3ov
4pt
     
98 2009-06-03 Saltus 11-U Saltus Field Won by 89 Runs 121-0
16.0ov
4pt
32-6
11.0ov
1pt
DILL, SANJ 32* DENNIS, WILLIAM 1 for 2
96 2009-06-03 Young Mens Social C. 11U Victor Scott School Won by 7 Wickets 90-3
9.3ov
4pt
88-3
18.0ov
1pt
DESHIELDS, J 0*  
96 2009-06-03 Devonshire Rec. 11U Green Victor Scott School Lost by 7 Wickets 88-3
18.0ov
1pt
90-3
9.3ov
4pt
     
105 2009-06-03 St. Davids 11U Flatts Field Won by 3 Wickets 99-7
15.0ov
4pt
96-6
16.0ov
1pt
     
2 2009-06-03 PHC 11U T.N. Tatem School Won by 60 Runs 110-6
19.0ov
4pt
50-8
20.0ov
1pt
SMITH, CHARE 33* HART, DIAJE 1 for 2
22 2009-06-03 Port Royal Panthers 11U Royal Naval Field Lost by 7 Runs 73-9
20.0ov
1pt
80-6
19.0ov
4pt
GLASGOW, MYKAL 19  BURROWS, SIMEON 1 for 4
19 2009-06-03 Somerset CC 11U West End Lost by 6 Wickets 81-8
19.0ov
1pt
82-4
18.0ov
4pt
DARREL, DESHAE 31* SHOWERS, ZAKIYYAH 2 for 13
22 2009-06-03 West End 11U Blue Royal Naval Field Won by 7 Runs 80-6
19.0ov
4pt
73-9
20.0ov
1pt
EBBIN, AMARI 39* GIBBONS, ZERIKKO 3 for 8
19 2009-06-03 West End 11U Gold West End Won by 6 Wickets 82-4
18.0ov
4pt
81-8
19.0ov
1pt
HEYLIGER, E. 30* MORRISSEY, AZAR 1 for 2
105 2009-06-03 Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) Flatts Field Lost by 3 Wickets 96-6
16.0ov
1pt
99-7
15.0ov
4pt
BROWN, VANCE 26   
97 2009-06-03 Devonshire Rec. 11U West Pembroke Won by 29 Runs 101-3
18.0ov
4pt
72-5
11.2ov
1pt
FURBERT, AKEYLA 31*  
97 2009-06-03 Girls Development Team West Pembroke Lost by 29 Runs 72-5
11.2ov
1pt
101-3
18.0ov
4pt
SIMONS, JA 24   
98 2009-06-03 Saltus 11-U Red Saltus Field Lost by 89 Runs 32-6
11.0ov
1pt
121-0
16.0ov
4pt
PEARMAN, JAMES 10*  
2 2009-06-03 Warwick WCC 11U T.N. Tatem School Lost by 60 Runs 50-8
20.0ov
1pt
110-6
19.0ov
4pt
RICHARDSON, JAMECO 24* TROTT, CHARLES 2 for 9
107 2009-06-03 Harrington Sound 11U Harris Bay Won by 8 Wickets 76-2
12.5ov
4pt
74-5
20.0ov
1pt
     
107 2009-06-03 Cleveland County 11U Harris Bay Lost by 8 Wickets 74-5
20.0ov
1pt
76-2
12.5ov
4pt
     
94 2009-05-27 Devonshire Rec. 11U Green Saltus Field 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
94 2009-05-27 Saltus 11-U Red Saltus Field 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
93 2009-05-27 Girls Development Team Victor Scott School Won by 0 Runs 0-0
0.0ov
4pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
17 2009-05-27 Warwick WCC 11U White T.N. Tatem School Won by 7 Wickets 41-3
10.0ov
4pt
40-6
9.0ov
1pt
SMITH, CHARE 24* SMITH, CHARE 1 for 1
17 2009-05-27 Warwick WCC 11U T.N. Tatem School Lost by 7 Wickets 40-6
9.0ov
1pt
41-3
10.0ov
4pt
BURT, SETH 14  GARDENER, NORMAN 1 for 6
24 2009-05-27 West End 11U Gold West End Won by 10 Runs 49-7
15.0ov
4pt
39-8
15.0ov
1pt
BEAN, CIRE 14  WALES, JALEN 3 for 3
24 2009-05-27 West End 11U Blue West End Lost by 10 Runs 39-8
15.0ov
1pt
49-7
15.0ov
4pt
DARREL, DESHAE 13  SHOWERS, ZAKIYYAH 3 for 3
5 2009-05-27 PHC 11U Port Royal Field Lost by 7 Wickets 77-6
20.0ov
1pt
80-3
13.0ov
4pt
SIMONS, MATTHEW 17   
26 2009-05-27 Willow Cuts 11U Royal Naval Field Won by 8 Wickets 61-2
12.1ov
4pt
58-1
15.0ov
1pt
RICHARDSON, ISAIAH 25  SWAN, JORDAN 1 for 2
26 2009-05-27 Somerset CC 11U Royal Naval Field Lost by 8 Wickets 58-1
15.0ov
1pt
61-2
12.1ov
4pt
WILLIAMS, KAREEN 18  WILSON, KEERON 1 for 7
102 2009-05-27 Cleveland County 11U Harris Bay Won by 6 Runs 95a/o
16.2ov
4pt
89-6
15.0ov
1pt
     
93 2009-05-27 Young Mens Social C. 11U Victor Scott School 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
4pt
     
95 2009-05-27 Saltus 11-U West Pembroke 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
95 2009-05-27 Devonshire Rec. 11U West Pembroke 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
5 2009-05-27 Port Royal Panthers 11U Port Royal Field Won by 7 Wickets 80-3
13.0ov
4pt
77-6
20.0ov
1pt
DILL, DAVIN 30* MARTIN, JAHMORI 2 for 2
102 2009-05-27 St. Davids 11U Harris Bay Lost by 6 Runs 89-6
15.0ov
1pt
95a/o
16.2ov
4pt
     
82 2009-05-20 Young Mens Social C. 11U Victor Scott School Won by 7 Runs 91-5
19.0ov
4pt
84-7
18.0ov
1pt
DENNIS, JACK 31*  
73 2009-05-20 Devonshire Rec. 11U Prospect Primary Field Won by 21 Runs 109-7
13.2ov
4pt
88-8
11.2ov
1pt
     
82 2009-05-20 Saltus 11-U Red Victor Scott School Lost by 7 Runs 84-7
18.0ov
1pt
91-5
19.0ov
4pt
TEYE-BOTCHWAY, ADDON 32*  
64 2009-05-20 Harrington Sound 11U Flatts Field Won by 0 Runs 0-0
0.0ov
4pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
11 2009-05-20 Port Royal Panthers 11U T.N. Tatem School Won by 10 Wickets 51-0
8.0ov
4pt
50a/o
12.2ov
1pt
DORE, ALEX 25* GIBBONS, CHRISTION 1 for 0
16 2009-05-20 Somerset CC 11U Port Royal Field Lost by 2 Wickets 104-6
15.0ov
1pt
105-8
19.0ov
4pt
DILL, STEFAN 31* DILL, DAVIN 2 for 11
21 2009-05-20 PHC 11U West End Lost by 4 Runs 81-8
20.0ov
1pt
85-7
20.0ov
4pt
LANDY, LINDEN 16   
27 2009-05-20 Willow Cuts 11U Royal Naval Field Lost by 35 Runs 67-7
20.0ov
1pt
102-2
20.0ov
4pt
BUTTERFIELD, EMBER 30*  
11 2009-05-20 Warwick WCC 11U T.N. Tatem School Lost by 10 Wickets 50a/o
12.2ov
1pt
51-0
8.0ov
4pt
ESCOLASTICA, ENRICO 26   
16 2009-05-20 Warwick WCC 11U White Port Royal Field Won by 2 Wickets 105-8
19.0ov
4pt
104-6
15.0ov
1pt
BENJAMIN, JAHKAI 14  RATTERAY, JAHNAI 1 for 4
27 2009-05-20 West End 11U Gold Royal Naval Field Won by 35 Runs 102-2
20.0ov
4pt
67-7
20.0ov
1pt
JAMES, SHAWN 31* SIMONS, MICAH 1 for 5
68 2009-05-20 Harrington Sound 11U (B Boys) Harrington Sound Won by 119 Runs 198-0
20.0ov
4pt
79-0
20.0ov
1pt
     
87 2009-05-20 Saltus 11-U Saltus Field Lost by 24 Runs 116-3
20.0ov
1pt
140-5
20.0ov
4pt
GIBBONS, REBECCA 30* PEMBERTON, SHEVON 2 for 16
73 2009-05-20 Devonshire Rec. 11U Green Prospect Primary Field Lost by 21 Runs 88-8
11.2ov
1pt
109-7
13.2ov
4pt
     
87 2009-05-20 Girls Development Team Saltus Field Won by 24 Runs 140-5
20.0ov
4pt
116-3
20.0ov
1pt
RODRIGUES, CHRISTOPHER 32* NELSON, AARON 1 for 6
21 2009-05-20 West End 11U Blue West End Won by 4 Runs 85-7
20.0ov
4pt
81-8
20.0ov
1pt
TROTT, CHARLES 23*  
64 2009-05-20 Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) Flatts Field 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
4pt
     
68 2009-05-20 St. Davids 11U Harrington Sound Lost by 119 Runs 79-0
20.0ov
1pt
198-0
20.0ov
4pt
     
84 2009-05-13 Girls Development Team West Pembroke Won by 10 Runs 75-6
14.0ov
4pt
65-5
11.5ov
1pt
DILL, SANJ 19  WINN, SAMUEL 2 for 3
77 2009-05-13 Saltus 11-U Saltus Field Won by 2 Runs 42-0
6.2ov
4pt
40-0
10.0ov
1pt
     
92 2009-05-13 Devonshire Rec. 11U Victor Scott School Lost by 4 Wickets 100-2
15.0ov
1pt
101-6
15.0ov
4pt
     
61 2009-05-13 St. Davids 11U St. Davids Oval (Lords) Lost by 48 Runs 68-8
15.0ov
1pt
116-6
16.0ov
4pt
     
57 2009-05-13 Cleveland County 11U Flatts Field Won by 63 Runs 139-9
13.0ov
4pt
76-9
13.0ov
1pt
     
14 2009-05-13 Willow Cuts 11U Royal Naval Field Won by 12 Runs 73-6
20.0ov
4pt
61-8
18.0ov
1pt
     
3 2009-05-13 PHC 11U Heron Bay Lost by 53 Runs 76-9
19.3ov
1pt
129-3
20.0ov
4pt
HOLLIS, JA 31* WELCH, TAHJAE 2 for 16
10 2009-05-13 Somerset CC 11U West End Won by 41 Runs 93a/o
20.0ov
4pt
52a/o
16.0ov
1pt
     
7 2009-05-13 Port Royal Panthers 11U Port Royal Field Lost by 28 Runs 73-0
20.0ov
1pt
101-0
20.0ov
4pt
     
7 2009-05-13 West End 11U Gold Port Royal Field Won by 28 Runs 101-0
20.0ov
4pt
73-0
20.0ov
1pt
     
10 2009-05-13 West End 11U Blue West End Lost by 41 Runs 52a/o
16.0ov
1pt
93a/o
20.0ov
4pt
     
14 2009-05-13 Warwick WCC 11U Royal Naval Field Lost by 12 Runs 61-8
18.0ov
1pt
73-6
20.0ov
4pt
     
61 2009-05-13 St. Georges CC 11U St. Davids Oval (Lords) Won by 48 Runs 116-6
16.0ov
4pt
68-8
15.0ov
1pt
     
84 2009-05-13 Saltus 11-U Red West Pembroke Lost by 10 Runs 65-5
11.5ov
1pt
75-6
14.0ov
4pt
GIBBONS, REBECCA 32* FURBERT, AKEYLA 2 for 9
92 2009-05-13 Young Mens Social C. 11U Victor Scott School Won by 4 Wickets 101-6
15.0ov
4pt
100-2
15.0ov
1pt
     
77 2009-05-13 Devonshire Rec. 11U Green Saltus Field Lost by 2 Runs 40-0
10.0ov
1pt
42-0
6.2ov
4pt
     
3 2009-05-13 Warwick WCC 11U White Heron Bay Won by 53 Runs 129-3
20.0ov
4pt
76-9
19.3ov
1pt
BURCHALL, MAHZYE 31* CRICHTON, MESHACH 2 for 2
57 2009-05-13 Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) Flatts Field Lost by 63 Runs 76-9
13.0ov
1pt
139-9
13.0ov
4pt
     
71 2009-05-13 Harrington Sound 11U (B Boys) Harrington Sound Won by 4 Wickets 76-6
10.0ov
4pt
72a/o
10.4ov
1pt
     
71 2009-05-13 Harrington Sound 11U Harrington Sound Lost by 4 Wickets 72a/o
10.4ov
1pt
76-6
10.0ov
4pt
     
90 2009-05-06 Devonshire Rec. 11U Saltus Field Won by 9 Wickets 86-1
12.0ov
4pt
67-6
16.0ov
1pt
MORTIMER, SEBASTIAN 24* GRANT, SIRAJ 1 for 4
79 2009-05-06 Girls Development Team Victor Scott School Won by 10 Wickets 81-0
9.0ov
4pt
78a/o
20.0ov
1pt
     
83 2009-05-06 Saltus 11-U West Pembroke Won by 54 Runs 151-0
15.0ov
4pt
97-6
10.0ov
1pt
DURHAM, YAJNI 34* EVANS-RAYNER, ZAHRON 1 for 9
66 2009-05-06 Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) Garrison Field Lost by 22 Runs 82-4
20.0ov
1pt
104-0
20.0ov
4pt
     
66 2009-05-06 St. Georges CC 11U Garrison Field Won by 22 Runs 104-0
20.0ov
4pt
82-4
20.0ov
1pt
Lee, Shannon 0*  
12 2009-05-06 West End 11U Gold West End Won by 81 Runs 112-1
16.0ov
4pt
31-9
16.0ov
1pt
     
15 2009-05-06 Port Royal Panthers 11U Heron Bay Lost by 27 Runs 80-3
15.0ov
1pt
107-3
15.0ov
4pt
DILL, STEFAN 32*  
28 2009-05-06 Willow Cuts 11U Royal Naval Field Won by 1 Runs 63-6
20.0ov
4pt
62a/o
20.0ov
1pt
WALES, JALEN 25   
12 2009-05-06 Warwick WCC 11U West End Lost by 81 Runs 31-9
16.0ov
1pt
112-1
16.0ov
4pt
     
15 2009-05-06 Warwick WCC 11U White Heron Bay Won by 27 Runs 107-3
15.0ov
4pt
80-3
15.0ov
1pt
ESCOLASTICA, ENRICO 32*  
1 2009-05-06 PHC 11U Port Royal Field Won by 31 Runs 104-3
20.0ov
4pt
73-9
14.4ov
1pt
RICHARDSON, ISAIAH 33*  
28 2009-05-06 West End 11U Blue Royal Naval Field Lost by 1 Runs 62a/o
20.0ov
1pt
63-6
20.0ov
4pt
WILLIAMS, KAREEN 17   
62 2009-05-06 Harrington Sound 11U Flatts Field Won by 8 Wickets 20-2
3.0ov
4pt
12a/o
6.0ov
1pt
     
79 2009-05-06 Devonshire Rec. 11U Green Victor Scott School Lost by 10 Wickets 78a/o
20.0ov
1pt
81-0
9.0ov
4pt
     
90 2009-05-06 Saltus 11-U Red Saltus Field Lost by 9 Wickets 67-6
16.0ov
1pt
86-1
12.0ov
4pt
SIMONS, JA 33* EVANS, K 1 for 6
83 2009-05-06 Young Mens Social C. 11U West Pembroke Lost by 54 Runs 97-6
10.0ov
1pt
151-0
15.0ov
4pt
SPEIGHT, JONATHAN 26   
1 2009-05-06 Somerset CC 11U Port Royal Field Lost by 31 Runs 73-9
14.4ov
1pt
104-3
20.0ov
4pt
HOLLIS, JAHKHARI 27   
58 2009-05-06 Harrington Sound 11U (B Boys) Harris Bay Won by 9 Wickets 24-1
9.0ov
4pt
15a/o
20.0ov
1pt
     
62 2009-05-06 St. Davids 11U Flatts Field Lost by 8 Wickets 12a/o
6.0ov
1pt
20-2
3.0ov
4pt
     
58 2009-05-06 Cleveland County 11U Harris Bay Lost by 9 Wickets 15a/o
20.0ov
1pt
24-1
9.0ov
4pt
     
88 2009-04-29 Saltus 11-U Saltus Field Won by 7 Wickets 76-3
19.0ov
4pt
56-6
17.1ov
1pt
WINN, SAMUEL 16* DILL, SANJ 1 for 0
76 2009-04-29 Young Mens Social C. 11U Victor Scott School Won by 113 Runs 157-4
6.0ov
4pt
44-5
8.0ov
1pt
SIMONS, AHRIA 33*  
76 2009-04-29 Devonshire Rec. 11U Green Victor Scott School Lost by 113 Runs 44-5
8.0ov
1pt
157-4
6.0ov
4pt
TEYE-BOTCHWAY, ADDI  
60 2009-04-29 St. Davids 11U St. Davids Oval (Lords) Lost by 5 Wickets 89-5
19.4ov
1pt
95-5
15.2ov
4pt
     
9 2009-04-29 Somerset CC 11U Heron Bay Won by 60 Runs 157-7
20.0ov
4pt
97a/o
19.0ov
1pt
SMITH, CHARE 30* SMITH, CHARE 2 for 5
23 2009-04-29 West End 11U Blue West End Lost by 11 Runs 69-3
15.0ov
1pt
80-8
15.0ov
4pt
DILL, STEFAN 33*  
23 2009-04-29 Warwick WCC 11U White West End Won by 11 Runs 80-8
15.0ov
4pt
69-3
15.0ov
1pt
BURROWS, SOLOMON 30*  
4 2009-04-29 PHC 11U T.N. Tatem School Lost by 21 Runs 66-8
17.0ov
1pt
87-6
19.0ov
4pt
SHOWERS, ZAKIYYAH  
8 2009-04-29 Willow Cuts 11U Port Royal Field Won by 11 Runs 81-5
19.0ov
4pt
70a/o
20.0ov
1pt
EBBIN, AMARI 25  WILLIAMS, TAI 4 for 8
9 2009-04-29 Warwick WCC 11U Heron Bay Lost by 60 Runs 97a/o
19.0ov
1pt
157-7
20.0ov
4pt
SWAN, JORDAN 19  GOODEN, JOMARI 2 for 0
8 2009-04-29 Port Royal Panthers 11U Port Royal Field Lost by 11 Runs 70a/o
20.0ov
1pt
81-5
19.0ov
4pt
BASDEN, JOSEPH 12  SIMONS, MICAH 1 for 8
60 2009-04-29 Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) St. Davids Oval (Lords) Won by 5 Wickets 95-5
15.2ov
4pt
89-5
19.4ov
1pt
     
81 2009-04-29 Devonshire Rec. 11U West Pembroke Lost by 10 Wickets 68a/o
20.0ov
1pt
70-0
20.0ov
4pt
     
81 2009-04-29 Girls Development Team West Pembroke Won by 10 Wickets 70-0
20.0ov
4pt
68a/o
20.0ov
1pt
     
88 2009-04-29 Saltus 11-U Red Saltus Field Lost by 7 Wickets 56-6
17.1ov
1pt
76-3
19.0ov
4pt
SPEIGHT, JONATHAN 18  LAMPIT, MATHEW 1 for 11
4 2009-04-29 West End 11U Gold T.N. Tatem School Won by 21 Runs 87-6
19.0ov
4pt
66-8
17.0ov
1pt
DOWLING, DIONDRE 31*  
70 2009-04-29 Harrington Sound 11U Harris Bay Won by 69 Runs 119-8
18.0ov
4pt
50-4
12.0ov
1pt
     
70 2009-04-29 Cleveland County 11U Harris Bay Lost by 69 Runs 50-4
12.0ov
1pt
119-8
18.0ov
4pt
DIGGS, RAYSHON 16*  
80 2009-04-22 Devonshire Rec. 11U Saltus Field Won by 8 Wickets 68-2
12.0ov
4pt
67-6
16.0ov
1pt
DENNIS, JACK 19  DILL, SANJ 2 for 1
75 2009-04-22 Girls Development Team Victor Scott School Won by 9 Runs 36-0
10.0ov
4pt
27a/o
10.0ov
1pt
     
67 2009-04-22 Harrington Sound 11U Garrison Field Won by 8 Wickets 162-2
10.0ov
4pt
68-7
8.3ov
1pt
SAGMOUT, Z 0*  
63 2009-04-22 Harrington Sound 11U (B Boys) Flatts Field Won by 102 Runs 161-6
19.0ov
4pt
59-8
15.4ov
1pt
     
13 2009-04-22 West End 11U Blue T.N. Tatem School Lost by 15 Runs 30a/o
14.0ov
1pt
45-0
0.0ov
4pt
     
20 2009-04-22 West End 11U Gold West End Won by 8 Wickets 40-2
6.5ov
4pt
39-8
13.0ov
1pt
DILL, DAVIN 18* WELCH, TAHJAE 1 for 1
13 2009-04-22 Warwick WCC 11U T.N. Tatem School Won by 15 Runs 45-0
0.0ov
4pt
30a/o
14.0ov
1pt
     
20 2009-04-22 Warwick WCC 11U White West End Lost by 8 Wickets 39-8
13.0ov
1pt
40-2
6.5ov
4pt
GREAVES, DAZHJA 11* DARREL, DESHAE 2 for 2
6 2009-04-22 Somerset CC 11U Port Royal Field Lost by 6 Runs 75-2
15.0ov
1pt
81-0
15.0ov
4pt
EBBIN, AMARI 30*  
6 2009-04-22 Port Royal Panthers 11U Port Royal Field Won by 6 Runs 81-0
15.0ov
4pt
75-2
15.0ov
1pt
BENJAMIN, DEJON 30* GOODEN, JOMARI 1 for 12
59 2009-04-22 Cleveland County 11U St. Davids Oval (Lords) Won by 3 Runs 64-5
13.0ov
4pt
61-8
15.0ov
1pt
WALKER, MAQUILLE 23*  
75 2009-04-22 Devonshire Rec. 11U Green Victor Scott School Lost by 9 Runs 27a/o
10.0ov
1pt
36-0
10.0ov
4pt
     
80 2009-04-22 Saltus 11-U Red Saltus Field Lost by 8 Wickets 67-6
16.0ov
1pt
68-2
12.0ov
4pt
SYMONDS, JAHI 16  AMORY, JAMEL 1 for 8
59 2009-04-22 St. Davids 11U St. Davids Oval (Lords) Lost by 3 Runs 61-8
15.0ov
1pt
64-5
13.0ov
4pt
TALBOT, SHOMARI 30*  
67 2009-04-22 St. Georges CC 11U Garrison Field Lost by 8 Wickets 68-7
8.3ov
1pt
162-2
10.0ov
4pt
SOMNER, KIONJE 18*  
63 2009-04-22 Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) Flatts Field Lost by 102 Runs 59-8
15.4ov
1pt
161-6
19.0ov
4pt
THOMAS, ELISHA 0*