Game Summary
Season > 2009 BFM 17U League
Team >   [Team Higlights]
Division:   Division Conference:   Conference 1   
# Date Opposition Ground Result Score Opp Score Best Batting   Best Bowling  
25 2009-06-20 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
4pt
     
45 2009-06-20 WOMENS NATIONAL TEAM T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) Won by 0 Runs 0-0
0.0ov
4pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
25 2009-06-20 Flatts Victoria R.C. 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) Won by 0 Runs 0-0
0.0ov
4pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
45 2009-06-20 Western Stars 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
4pt
     
44 2009-06-13 WOMENS NATIONAL TEAM T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
4pt
     
32 2009-06-13 SCC 17U Somerset Cricket Club Lost by 10 Wickets 11-8
8.3ov
1pt
14-0
1.3ov
4pt
SIMMONS, DONOVAN  
6 2009-06-13 Cleveland County 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
4pt
     
6 2009-06-13 Flatts Victoria R.C. 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) Won by 0 Runs 0-0
0.0ov
4pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
32 2009-06-13 CedarBridge 17U Somerset Cricket Club Won by 10 Wickets 14-0
1.3ov
4pt
11-8
8.3ov
1pt
BEAN, SHAQUILLE 7* BROWN, KIRT 5 for 4
44 2009-06-13 St. Georges CC 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) Won by 0 Runs 0-0
0.0ov
4pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
27 2009-06-06 St. Georges CC 17U Devonshire Rec Won by 0 Runs 0-0
0.0ov
4pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
27 2009-06-06 Devonshire Rec. 17U Devonshire Rec 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
4pt
     
5 2009-06-06 Cleveland County 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) Lost by 90 Runs 145-8
26.0ov
1pt
235-0
30.0ov
4pt
USHER (17U), JERMAINE 48   
38 2009-06-06 Western Stars 17U St. Johns Field 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
4pt
     
38 2009-06-06 Flatts Victoria R.C. 17U St. Johns Field Won by 0 Runs 0-0
0.0ov
4pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
5 2009-06-06 CedarBridge 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) Won by 90 Runs 235-0
30.0ov
4pt
145-8
26.0ov
1pt
BELL, DAMALI 106* JACKSON, J 3 for 5
35 2009-06-06 WOMENS NATIONAL TEAM T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) Won by 0 Runs 0-0
0.0ov
4pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
35 2009-06-06 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
4pt
     
11 2009-05-30 CedarBridge 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
4pt
     
11 2009-05-30 St. Georges CC 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) Won by 0 Runs 0-0
0.0ov
4pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
22 2009-05-30 Baileys Bay 17U Sea Breeze Oval 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
4pt
     
41 2009-05-30 WOMENS NATIONAL TEAM St. Davids Oval (Lords) Won by 0 Runs 0-0
0.0ov
4pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
31 2009-05-30 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) Lost by 37 Runs 137-6
30.0ov
1pt
174-9
30.0ov
4pt
LOGIE, AARON 49  WHITE, W 3 for 30
22 2009-05-30 Flatts Victoria R.C. 17U Sea Breeze Oval Won by 0 Runs 0-0
0.0ov
4pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
31 2009-05-30 Cleveland County 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) Won by 37 Runs 174-9
30.0ov
4pt
137-6
30.0ov
1pt
EASTON, KAMEL 59* JAMES, KWASI 3 for 14
41 2009-05-30 St. Davids 17U St. Davids Oval (Lords) 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
4pt
     
19 2009-05-23 CedarBridge 17U Devonshire Rec Lost by 179 Runs 50-7
6.2ov
1pt
229-8
22.3ov
4pt
TROTT, SHAQUELLE 6*  
28 2009-05-23 Flatts Victoria R.C. 17U St. Georges Cricket Club 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
4pt
     
19 2009-05-23 Devonshire Rec. 17U Devonshire Rec Won by 179 Runs 229-8
22.3ov
4pt
50-7
6.2ov
1pt
Bean, A 40   
28 2009-05-23 St. Georges CC 17U St. Georges Cricket Club Won by 0 Runs 0-0
0.0ov
4pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
17 2009-05-23 Western Stars 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
4pt
     
17 2009-05-23 St. Davids 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) Won by 0 Runs 0-0
0.0ov
4pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
40 2009-05-23 WOMENS NATIONAL TEAM T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) Won by 0 Runs 0-0
0.0ov
4pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
30 2009-05-23 SCC 17U Shelly Bay - (1:00pm) Lost by 5 Runs 41-8
11.5ov
1pt
46-2
5.3ov
4pt
HILL, MAURIQ 22  HILL, MAURIQ 1 for 6
30 2009-05-23 Baileys Bay 17U Shelly Bay - (1:00pm) Won by 5 Runs 46-2
5.3ov
4pt
41-8
11.5ov
1pt
BROWN, TYSHAUN 24* CORDAY, JUSTIN 1 for 4
40 2009-05-23 Cleveland County 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
4pt
     
20 2009-05-16 SCC 17U Devonshire Rec Lost by 4 Wickets 77-9
20.1ov
1pt
91-6
13.0ov
4pt
SPENCE, N 15  SMITH, CHAYCE 2 for 14
3 2009-05-16 Baileys Bay 17U Sea Breeze Oval 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
4pt
     
12 2009-05-16 WOMENS NATIONAL TEAM T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) Won by 0 Runs 0-0
0.0ov
4pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
16 2009-05-16 St. Davids 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
4pt
     
16 2009-05-16 Flatts Victoria R.C. 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) Won by 0 Runs 0-0
0.0ov
4pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
8 2009-05-16 Cleveland County 17U St. Johns Field Lost by 8 Wickets 63a/o
21.0ov
1pt
64-2
15.3ov
4pt
STEEDE, WILLIS 14  STEEDE, RHIEN 1 for 6
8 2009-05-16 Western Stars 17U St. Johns Field Won by 8 Wickets 64-2
15.3ov
4pt
63a/o
21.0ov
1pt
WILKIN, JORDAN 24  MCGOWAN, MACKIH 3 for 4
3 2009-05-16 St. Georges CC 17U Sea Breeze Oval Won by 0 Runs 0-0
0.0ov
4pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
20 2009-05-16 Devonshire Rec. 17U Devonshire Rec Won by 4 Wickets 91-6
13.0ov
4pt
77-9
20.1ov
1pt
BEAN, SHAQUILLE 24  BROWN, TYSHAUN 2 for 10
12 2009-05-16 CedarBridge 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
4pt
     
42 2009-05-09 Bermuda Womens U17 Team T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) Won by 8 Wickets 121-2
14.3ov
4pt
120-4
20.0ov
1pt
LEMA, QUINTONIO 44*  
26 2009-05-09 St. Davids 17U Garrison Field 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
4pt
     
23 2009-05-09 Flatts Victoria R.C. 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) Won by 31 Runs 141-9
20.0ov
4pt
110-9
16.2ov
1pt
DARRELL, KEO 33  DCOSTA (YOUTH), VINCENT 1 for 0
23 2009-05-09 CedarBridge 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) Lost by 31 Runs 110-9
16.2ov
1pt
141-9
20.0ov
4pt
SMITH, R. 36  SMITH, R. 2 for 6
26 2009-05-09 St. Georges CC 17U Garrison Field Won by 0 Runs 0-0
0.0ov
4pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
34 2009-05-09 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) Won by 13 Runs 199-7
30.0ov
4pt
186-9
30.0ov
1pt
HALL, BRIAN 95  MANDERS, TRE 4 for 18
1 2009-05-09 Baileys Bay 17U Sea Breeze Oval Won by 1 Runs 81-2
30.0ov
4pt
80-7
30.0ov
1pt
     
1 2009-05-09 Cleveland County 17U Sea Breeze Oval Lost by 1 Runs 80-7
30.0ov
1pt
81-2
30.0ov
4pt
     
34 2009-05-09 Western Stars 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) Lost by 13 Runs 186-9
30.0ov
1pt
199-7
30.0ov
4pt
BASDEN, CHIKOSI 43  BRANGMAN, DONTE 3 for 33
42 2009-05-09 Devonshire Rec. 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) Lost by 8 Wickets 120-4
20.0ov
1pt
121-2
14.3ov
4pt
JACKSON, MARYELLEN 41*  
24 2009-05-02 Flatts Victoria R.C. 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) Won by 0 Runs 0-0
0.0ov
4pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
29 2009-05-02 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
4pt
     
37 2009-05-02 Western Stars 17U Shelly Bay - (1:00pm) Won by 24 Runs 227-6
27.0ov
4pt
203-4
27.0ov
1pt
     
24 2009-05-02 Devonshire Rec. 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
4pt
     
14 2009-05-02 Cleveland County 17U Garrison Field Won by 160 Runs 195-2
30.0ov
4pt
35-8
14.0ov
1pt
     
37 2009-05-02 CedarBridge 17U Shelly Bay - (1:00pm) Lost by 24 Runs 203-4
27.0ov
1pt
227-6
27.0ov
4pt
     
14 2009-05-02 St. Davids 17U Garrison Field Lost by 160 Runs 35-8
14.0ov
1pt
195-2
30.0ov
4pt
     
4 2009-05-02 Bermuda Womens U17 Team T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) Won by 2 Wickets 123-8
23.2ov
4pt
117-9
30.0ov
1pt
RUDO, MERELIK 31* HILL, MAURIQ 5 for 32
29 2009-05-02 St. Georges CC 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) Won by 0 Runs 0-0
0.0ov
4pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
4 2009-05-02 Baileys Bay 17U T.N. Tatem School (1:00pm) Lost by 2 Wickets 117-9
30.0ov
1pt
123-8
23.2ov
4pt
JACKSON, MARYELLEN 23  THOMPSON, CHARLENE 2 for 7
18 2009-04-25 Cleveland County 17U Shelly Bay - (1:00pm) Lost by 80 Runs 51-5
11.0ov
1pt
131-6
25.0ov
4pt
TROTT, SHAKHAI 37  SMITH, KEISHUN 2 for 17
39 2009-04-25 Western Stars 17U Garrison Field 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
4pt
     
9 2009-04-25 Baileys Bay 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) Won by 56 Runs 155-7
25.0ov
4pt
99a/o
22.3ov
1pt
     
33 2009-04-25 SCC 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) Lost by 89 Runs 138-5
13.5ov
1pt
227a/o
27.4ov
4pt
     
39 2009-04-25 St. Georges CC 17U Garrison Field Won by 0 Runs 0-0
0.0ov
4pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
18 2009-04-25 Devonshire Rec. 17U Shelly Bay - (1:00pm) Won by 80 Runs 131-6
25.0ov
4pt
51-5
11.0ov
1pt
LOGIE, AARON 51  MCGOWAN, MACKIH 3 for 20
9 2009-04-25 CedarBridge 17U Shelly Bay - (10:00am) Lost by 56 Runs 99a/o
22.3ov
1pt
155-7
25.0ov
4pt
     
33 2009-04-25 St. Davids 17U T.N. Tatem School (10:00am) Won by 89 Runs 227a/o
27.4ov
4pt
138-5
13.5ov
1pt