Game Summary
Season > 2010 11U Hiscox League
Team >   [Team Higlights]
Division:   Hiscox 11U EAST Conference:   Hiscox 11U EAST   
# Date Opposition Ground Result Score Opp Score Best Batting   Best Bowling  
46 2010-06-09 Harrington Sound 11U Garrison Field Lost by 2 Runs 71-6
15.0ov
1pt
73-4
13.5ov
4pt
     
48 2010-06-09 Cleveland County 11U Harris Bay Lost by 84 Runs 51-9
15.0ov
1pt
135-4
15.0ov
4pt
     
26 2010-06-09 Devonshire Rec. 11U West Pembroke Won by 6 Runs 107-4
14.0ov
4pt
101-7
15.0ov
1pt
     
38 2010-06-09 Southampton Rangers 11U Port Royal Field Won by 7 Wickets 52-3
15.0ov
4pt
49-8
15.0ov
1pt
     
38 2010-06-09 Somerset CC 11U Port Royal Field Lost by 7 Wickets 49-8
15.0ov
1pt
52-3
15.0ov
4pt
     
39 2010-06-09 PHC 11U T.N. Tatem School Won by 26 Runs 45-4
15.0ov
4pt
19-7
15.0ov
1pt
     
27 2010-06-09 Saltus 11-U Saltus Field Won by 1 Runs 66-3
15.0ov
4pt
65-2
15.0ov
1pt
     
26 2010-06-09 Warwick WCC 11U West Pembroke Lost by 6 Runs 101-7
15.0ov
1pt
107-4
14.0ov
4pt
     
27 2010-06-09 Girls Development Team Saltus Field Lost by 1 Runs 65-2
15.0ov
1pt
66-3
15.0ov
4pt
     
39 2010-06-09 Willow Cuts 11U T.N. Tatem School Lost by 26 Runs 19-7
15.0ov
1pt
45-4
15.0ov
4pt
     
48 2010-06-09 Prep. Stars 11U Harris Bay Won by 84 Runs 135-4
15.0ov
4pt
51-9
15.0ov
1pt
     
46 2010-06-09 St. Georges CC 11U Garrison Field Won by 2 Runs 73-4
13.5ov
4pt
71-6
15.0ov
1pt
     
44 2010-06-02 Cleveland County 11U Harris Bay Won by 1 Runs 87-4
9.3ov
4pt
86-4
15.0ov
1pt
     
45 2010-06-02 Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) Garrison Field Lost by 49 Runs 75-9
14.0ov
1pt
124-2
15.0ov
4pt
     
45 2010-06-02 Prep. Stars 11U Garrison Field Won by 49 Runs 124-2
15.0ov
4pt
75-9
14.0ov
1pt
     
25 2010-06-02 Girls Development Team West Pembroke 85-3
11.0ov
0pt
81-3
15.0ov
4pt
     
36 2010-06-02 Willow Cuts 11U Royal Naval Field Won by 14 Runs 79-3
15.0ov
4pt
65-5
15.0ov
1pt
     
37 2010-06-02 PHC 11U Port Royal Field Won by 40 Runs 60-1
15.0ov
4pt
20-7
13.0ov
1pt
     
36 2010-06-02 Somerset CC 11U Royal Naval Field Lost by 14 Runs 65-5
15.0ov
1pt
79-3
15.0ov
4pt
     
43 2010-06-02 Harrington Sound 11U Harrington Sound Lost by 81 Runs 82-8
15.0ov
1pt
163-8
15.0ov
4pt
     
25 2010-06-02 Warwick WCC 11U West Pembroke Won by 4 Runs 81-3
15.0ov
4pt
85-3
11.0ov
0pt
     
24 2010-06-02 Saltus 11-U Saltus Field Won by 1 Runs 52-4
15.0ov
4pt
51-7
15.0ov
1pt
     
24 2010-06-02 Devonshire Rec. 11U Saltus Field Lost by 1 Runs 51-7
15.0ov
1pt
52-4
15.0ov
4pt
     
37 2010-06-02 Southampton Rangers 11U Port Royal Field Lost by 40 Runs 20-7
13.0ov
1pt
60-1
15.0ov
4pt
     
44 2010-06-02 St. Georges CC 11U Harris Bay Lost by 1 Runs 86-4
15.0ov
1pt
87-4
9.3ov
4pt
     
43 2010-06-02 St. Davids 11U Harrington Sound Won by 81 Runs 163-8
15.0ov
4pt
82-8
15.0ov
1pt
     
41 2010-05-26 Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) Garrison Field Lost by 2 Runs 82-5
15.0ov
1pt
84-8
15.0ov
4pt
     
41 2010-05-26 St. Georges CC 11U Garrison Field Won by 2 Runs 84-8
15.0ov
4pt
82-5
15.0ov
1pt
     
23 2010-05-26 Saltus 11-U Saltus Field 0-0
0.0ov
0pt
0-0
0.0ov
4pt
     
34 2010-05-26 PHC 11U T.N. Tatem School Won by 74 Runs 81-3
15.0ov
4pt
7-8
15.0ov
1pt
     
35 2010-05-26 Willow Cuts 11U Port Royal Field Won by 21 Runs 83-4
15.0ov
4pt
62-3
15.0ov
1pt
     
35 2010-05-26 Southampton Rangers 11U Port Royal Field Lost by 21 Runs 62-3
15.0ov
1pt
83-4
15.0ov
4pt
     
22 2010-05-26 Devonshire Rec. 11U West Pembroke Lost by 39 Runs 70-5
15.0ov
1pt
109-5
15.0ov
4pt
     
22 2010-05-26 Girls Development Team West Pembroke Won by 39 Runs 109-5
15.0ov
4pt
70-5
15.0ov
1pt
     
23 2010-05-26 Warwick WCC 11U Saltus Field Won by 0 Runs 0-0
0.0ov
4pt
0-0
0.0ov
0pt
     
34 2010-05-26 Somerset CC 11U T.N. Tatem School Lost by 74 Runs 7-8
15.0ov
1pt
81-3
15.0ov
4pt
     
40 2010-05-26 Harrington Sound 11U Harris Bay Won by 2 Runs 85-4
15.0ov
4pt
83-7
15.0ov
1pt
     
40 2010-05-26 Cleveland County 11U Harris Bay Lost by 2 Runs 83-7
15.0ov
1pt
85-4
15.0ov
4pt
     
13 2010-05-19 Cleveland County 11U Harris Bay Lost by 2 Runs 103-0
15.0ov
1pt
105-5
15.0ov
4pt
     
15 2010-05-19 Harrington Sound 11U Harrington Sound Lost by 10 Wickets 79a/o
11.0ov
1pt
80-0
11.0ov
4pt
     
20 2010-05-19 Devonshire Rec. 11U West Pembroke Won by 10 Runs 124-5
15.0ov
4pt
114-3
15.0ov
1pt
     
32 2010-05-19 Southampton Rangers 11U Port Royal Field Won by 2 Runs 82-5
15.0ov
4pt
80-7
15.0ov
1pt
     
32 2010-05-19 Somerset CC 11U Port Royal Field Lost by 2 Runs 80-7
15.0ov
1pt
82-5
15.0ov
4pt
     
33 2010-05-19 PHC 11U Royal Naval Field Won by 5 Runs 52-5
16.0ov
4pt
47-9
20.0ov
1pt
     
21 2010-05-19 Saltus 11-U Saltus Field Lost by 48 Runs 69-2
15.0ov
1pt
117-5
15.0ov
4pt
     
20 2010-05-19 Warwick WCC 11U West Pembroke Lost by 10 Runs 114-3
15.0ov
1pt
124-5
15.0ov
4pt
     
21 2010-05-19 Girls Development Team Saltus Field Won by 48 Runs 117-5
15.0ov
4pt
69-2
15.0ov
1pt
     
33 2010-05-19 Willow Cuts 11U Royal Naval Field Lost by 5 Runs 47-9
20.0ov
1pt
52-5
16.0ov
4pt
     
13 2010-05-19 St. Georges CC 11U Harris Bay Won by 2 Runs 105-5
15.0ov
4pt
103-0
15.0ov
1pt
     
15 2010-05-19 Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) Harrington Sound Won by 10 Wickets 80-0
11.0ov
4pt
79a/o
11.0ov
1pt
     
11 2010-05-12 Harrington Sound 11U Garrison Field Won by 1 Runs 99-6
14.4ov
4pt
98-5
15.0ov
1pt
     
19 2010-05-12 Girls Development Team West Pembroke Lost by 7 Wickets 81-3
11.0ov
1pt
81-3
15.0ov
4pt
     
30 2010-05-12 Willow Cuts 11U Royal Naval Field Lost by 2 Runs 69-3
15.0ov
1pt
71-3
15.0ov
4pt
     
31 2010-05-12 PHC 11U T.N. Tatem School Won by 66 Runs 94-3
15.0ov
4pt
28-9
15.0ov
1pt
     
30 2010-05-12 Somerset CC 11U Royal Naval Field Won by 2 Runs 71-3
15.0ov
4pt
69-3
15.0ov
1pt
     
10 2010-05-12 Cleveland County 11U Harris Bay Lost by 40 Runs 34a/o
15.0ov
1pt
74-3
15.0ov
4pt
     
19 2010-05-12 Warwick WCC 11U West Pembroke Won by 7 Wickets 81-3
15.0ov
4pt
81-3
11.0ov
1pt
     
18 2010-05-12 Saltus 11-U Saltus Field Lost by 2 Runs 79-3
15.0ov
1pt
81-3
15.0ov
4pt
     
18 2010-05-12 Devonshire Rec. 11U Saltus Field Won by 2 Runs 81-3
15.0ov
4pt
79-3
15.0ov
1pt
     
31 2010-05-12 Southampton Rangers 11U T.N. Tatem School Lost by 66 Runs 28-9
15.0ov
1pt
94-3
15.0ov
4pt
     
10 2010-05-12 St. Davids 11U Harris Bay Won by 40 Runs 74-3
15.0ov
4pt
34a/o
15.0ov
1pt
     
11 2010-05-12 St. Georges CC 11U Garrison Field Lost by 1 Runs 98-5
15.0ov
1pt
99-6
14.4ov
4pt
     
8 2010-05-05 St. Davids 11U Clear Water School Won by 9 Wickets 42-1
5.0ov
4pt
39-8
15.0ov
1pt
     
17 2010-05-05 Saltus 11-U Saltus Field Lost by 11 Runs 78-6
15.0ov
1pt
89-5
15.0ov
4pt
     
28 2010-05-05 PHC 11U T.N. Tatem School Won by 63 Runs 114-2
15.0ov
4pt
51-5
14.0ov
1pt
     
29 2010-05-05 Willow Cuts 11U Port Royal Field Lost by 19 Runs 45-8
16.0ov
1pt
64-1
9.0ov
4pt
     
29 2010-05-05 Southampton Rangers 11U Port Royal Field Won by 19 Runs 64-1
9.0ov
4pt
45-8
16.0ov
1pt
     
8 2010-05-05 Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) Clear Water School Lost by 9 Wickets 39-8
15.0ov
1pt
42-1
5.0ov
4pt
     
16 2010-05-05 Devonshire Rec. 11U West Pembroke Lost by 24 Runs 92-5
15.0ov
1pt
116-5
15.0ov
4pt
     
16 2010-05-05 Girls Development Team West Pembroke Won by 24 Runs 116-5
15.0ov
4pt
92-5
15.0ov
1pt
     
17 2010-05-05 Warwick WCC 11U Saltus Field Won by 11 Runs 89-5
15.0ov
4pt
78-6
15.0ov
1pt
     
28 2010-05-05 Somerset CC 11U T.N. Tatem School Lost by 63 Runs 51-5
14.0ov
1pt
114-2
15.0ov
4pt
     
7 2010-05-05 Harrington Sound 11U Harris Bay Lost by 30 Runs 57-4
15.0ov
1pt
87a/o
15.0ov
4pt
     
7 2010-05-05 Cleveland County 11U Harris Bay Won by 30 Runs 87a/o
15.0ov
4pt
57-4
15.0ov
1pt
     
5 2010-04-28 Harrington Sound 11U Shelly Bay Field Lost by 6 Wickets 39-9
14.1ov
1pt
40-4
8.1ov
4pt
     
4 2010-04-28 Cleveland County 11U Flatts Field Lost by 4 Wickets 93-6
15.0ov
1pt
97-6
15.0ov
4pt
     
4 2010-04-28 Flatts Victoria R.C. 11U (GREEN) Flatts Field Won by 4 Wickets 97-6
15.0ov
4pt
93-6
15.0ov
1pt
     
5 2010-04-28 Prep. Stars 11U Shelly Bay Field Won by 6 Wickets 40-4
8.1ov
4pt
39-9
14.1ov
1pt